Hirdaramani International Exp., World Trade Ctr Echelon Square Colombo Colombo 00100 Tesri Lanka | Supplier Report — Panjiva
MENU

Hirdaramani International Exp.

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Sri Lanka

See Hirdaramani International Exp.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

1,479 US import shipments
20 Mexico shipments

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,479 U.S. shipments available for Hirdaramani International Exp., updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 34 more fields
2016-05-02
See all 1,479 shipment records for Hirdaramani International Exp. with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2016-05-02
2016-05-01 Hirdaramani International Exp. Patagonia Inc. HS CODE 6110. 30. 3059, 6110. 20. 2079, 6109. 10. T, VEST, MENS KNITTED JACKET, VEST, BOYS KNITT ED T- SHIRT, BOTTOM, JACKET, SWEATER \nHS CODE 6110. 30. 3059, 6110. 20. 2079, 6109. 10. T, VEST, MENS KNITTED JACKET, VEST, BOYS KNITT ED T- SHIRT, BOTTOM, JACKET, SWEATER \nHS CODE 6110. 30. 3059, 6110. 20. 2079, 6109. 10. T, VEST, MENS KNITTED JACKET, VEST, BOYS KNITT ED T- SHIRT, BOTTOM, JACKET,... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 85 customers of Hirdaramani International Exp.

Learn more about network view

Top customers
  1. Phillips-Van Heusen Corpora...
85 customers available
Top products
  1. mens
  2. pant
  3. cotton
  4. short
  5. woven pant
20 top products available




Contact information for Hirdaramani International Exp.

 
Address World Trade Ctr Echelon Square Colombo Colombo 00100 Tesri Lanka
 
 

        More contact information



Sample Bill of Lading

1,499 shipment records available

Date 2016-05-02
Shipper Name Hirdaramani International Exports P
Shipper Address WORLD TRADE CENTRE, ECHELON SQUARE, COLOMBO, COLOMBO 00100, TESRI LANKA
Consignee Name Phillips Van Heusen Corporation
Consignee Address 1001 FRONTIER ROAD SUITE 100, BRIDGEWATER, NEW JERSEY 08807, TEUNITED STATES
Notify Party Name Ohl Global Freight Management And L
Notify Party Address 390 FRANKLIN AVENUE, FRANKLIN SQUARE, NEW YORK 11010, TEFRANKLIN SQUARE US
Weight 93133
Weight Unit KG
Weight in KG 93133
Quantity 14001
Quantity Unit CTN
Measure 9
Measure Unit CM
Country of Origin Sri Lanka
Details 93,133 kg
From port: Colombo, Sri Lanka
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt Colombo
Foreign Port of Lading Colombo, Sri Lanka
U.S. Port of Unlading Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity WOVEN JACKETS \nWOVEN JACKETS \nWOVEN JACKETS \nWOVEN JACKETS \nMENS 100% COTTON WOVEN JACKET CODE 6107110010 # SA NO: A3WU316644 1481640 A3WU316644 1481640 A3WU316645 1481641 A3WU316645 1481641 A3WU317944 1481649 A3WU317944 1481649 A3WU318215 1481643 A3WU318215 1481643 A3WU318218 1481644 A3WU318218 1481644 A3WU318218 1481644 A3WU318221 1481645 A3WU318222 1481646 A3WU318234 1481660 SP41498710 1481679 SP41500165 1481498 A34M317758 1480410 A3WU318223 1481648 A3WU318233 1481657 A3WU318233 1481657 A3WU318233 1481657 A3WU318217 1481658 A3WU318216 1481652 A3WU318216 1481652 A3WU318216 1481652 A3WU318232 1481655 A34W318256 1478838 A34W318256 1478838 A3WU318229 1481661 \nWOVEN JACKETS \nWOVEN JACKETS \nWOVEN JACKETS \nWOVEN JACKETS \nWOVEN JACKETS \nWOVEN JACKETS \nWOVEN JACKETS \nWOVEN JACKETS \nWOVEN JACKETS
Container NYKU5131825
NYKU4837777
NYKU4136226
NYKU4637716
NYKU4630497
NYKU4603085
NYKU4987967
NYKU3299532
TCLU9661838
NYKU4595230
DRYU4061481
TCLU8420780
TCNU6439531
NYKU4591338
Marks Description STYLE#: SIZE: QTY: MADE IN SRI LANKA
Carrier Name NYK LINE (NIPPON YUSEN KAISHA)
Vessel Name OOCL ANTWERP
Voyage Number 077E
Bill of Lading Number NYKS3600661920
Lloyd's Code 9307011
HTS Codes HTS 6204;HTS 6107.11.00.10



Suppliers of similar products from Sri Lanka

Suppliers similar to Hirdaramani International Exp.

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Our Clients