MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hold Gold Trading Co., Ltd.

Company profile   China

See Hold Gold Trading Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

105 U.S. shipments available for Hold Gold Trading Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2020-05-20 Hold Gold Trading Co.
Tecnica Group USA Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2020-05-06 Hold Gold Trading Co.
Tecnica Group USA Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2020-04-15 Hold Gold Trading Co.
Tecnica Group USA Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hold Gold Trading Co., Ltd.

 
Address
VISTRA CORPORATE SERVICES CENTREW ICKHAMS CAY II RD TOWN TORTOLA VIRGIN ISLANDS UNITED KINGDOM
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 64 - Footwear; gaiters and the like; parts of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

105 shipment records available

Date
2020-05-20
Shipper Name
Hold Gold Trading Co., Ltd
Shipper Address
VISTRA CORPORATE SERVICES CENTREW ICKHAMS CAY II RD TOWN TORTOLA VIRGIN ISLANDS UNITED KINGDOM
Consignee Name
Tecnica Group Usa
Consignee Address
19 TECHNOLOGY DR. 03784 WEST LEBANON NH USA
Weight
46431
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
46431.0
Quantity
4205
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
377
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
46,431.0 kg
From port: Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama
To port: Port Of Boston, Boston, Massachusetts
Place of Receipt
Ho Chi Minh, Vn
Foreign Port of Lading
Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Boston, Boston, Massachusetts
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Boston, Boston, Massachusetts
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX
Container
EGSU9161260
EITU1077865
EITU1606085
FSCU8273314
GAOU6329247
TCNU2707317
Carrier Name
DB GROUP AMERICA LTD
Vessel Name
EVER LIVELY
Voyage Number
0949E
Bill of Lading Number
DBGAHC20300165
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV235000325070
HTS Codes
HTS 9506.70