MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Int Food Services Corp.

Company profile   Ecuador

See Int Food Services Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

220 US import shipments
US
1,749 South American shipments
South America

U.S. Customs records organized by company

220 U.S. shipments available for Int Food Services Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-02 Farm Frites International B.V.
Int Food Services Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-27 Farm Frites International B.V.
Int Food Services Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-27 Farm Frites International B.V.
Int Food Services Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Int Food Services Corp.

 
Address
CALLE COREA NO 126 Y AV. AMAZONAS QUITO
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 21 - Miscellaneous edible preparations
  2. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices
  3. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants

Sample Bill of Lading

1,970 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-02
Shipper Name
Farm Frites Intl Bv
Shipper Address
Molendijk 108, Oudenhoorn, Netherlands, 3227 CD
Consignee Name
Int Food Services Corp Sa
Consignee Address
CALLE COREA NO 126 Y AV. AMAZONAS QUITO
Notify Party Name
Int Food Services Corp Sa
Notify Party Address
Corea 126 Y Av. Amazonas Edificio B, QUITO PICHINCHA NA170150 EC TE59323955400
Also Notify Party Name
Int Food Services Corp Sa
Also Notify Party Address
Corea 126 Y Av. Amazonas Edificio B, QUITO PICHINCHA NA170150 EC EMjuanc.benalcazar@kfc.com.
Weight
402010
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
182348.67
Quantity
13608
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
19070
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Netherlands
Details
182,348.67 kg
From port: Algeciras, Spain
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Rotterdam
Foreign Port of Lading
Algeciras, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX
Container
MNBU0152162
MNBU3019277
MNBU3063069
MNBU3114628
MNBU3219378
MNBU3810056
SUDU6199943
SUDU6242090
SUDU8120906
Marks Description
XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LEXA MAERSK
Voyage Number
538W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU721030710
Lloyd's Code
9190767
HTS Codes
HTS 2004.10