MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Itc Ltd. Paperboards Specialty

Company profile   India

See Itc Ltd. Paperboards Specialty's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

91 U.S. shipments available for Itc Ltd. Paperboards Specialty, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-07-28 Itc Ltd. Paperboards Specialty
Norcom Inc.
XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2024-12-25 Itc Ltd. Paperboards Specialty
Fortex Americas Llc
XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2024-12-11 Itc Ltd. Paperboards Specialty
Fortex Americas Llc
XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Itc Ltd. Paperboards Specialty

 
Address
PAPERS DIVISION 106 SARDAR PATEL RD SECUNDERABAD - 500-003 ANDHRA PRADESH INDIA
 
 
Top products
  1. coated
  2. sbs
  3. serve
  4. cyber
  5. lumina
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

91 shipment records available

Date
2025-07-28
Shipper Name
Itc Limited Paperboards & Special
Shipper Address
PAPERS DIVISION 106 SARDAR PATEL RD SECUNDERABAD - 500-003 ANDHRA PRADESH INDIA
Consignee Name
Norcom Inc
Consignee Address
200 WILSON ROAD GRIFFIN, GA 30223
Notify Party Name
New Age Informedia Llc
Notify Party Address
12413 N 74TH STREET, SCOTTSDALE AZ85260 USJYOTI TE+16467176320
Weight
269011
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
269011.0
Quantity
553
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
India
Details
269,011.0 kg
From port: Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Kattupalli
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
MRKU2124616
MRKU5404884
MRKU5574875
MRKU5971390
MRSU3155640
MRSU3997084
MRSU4325145
MRSU5142067
TGBU8894658
TLLU5392826
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
DAHNAY LOGISTICS PVT LTD
Vessel Name
CISNES
Voyage Number
522E
Bill of Lading Number
DLPDSMAA00200233
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU253851097
HTS Codes
HTS 4810.99