MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Jalles Machado S.A.

Company profile   Brazil

See Jalles Machado S.A.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

2,611 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

2,611 U.S. shipments available for Jalles Machado S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Jalles Machado S.A.
Peachtree Playthings Domestic
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-14 Jalles Machado S.A.
Bsyd Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-07 Jalles Machado S.A.
Precise Warehousing Logistics
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Jalles Machado S.A.

 
Address
ROD. GOV. GO-080 FAZENDA SAO PEDRO ZONA RURAL GOIANESIA, GOIAS 76388-899
 
faleconosco@jallesmachado.com.br
www.jallesmachado.com.br
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 17 - Sugars and sugar confectionery
  2. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 12 - Oil seeds and oleaginous fruits; miscellaneous grains, seeds and fruit, industrial or medicinal plants; straw and fodder
  5. HS 15 - Animal or vegetable fats and oils and their cleavage products; prepared animal fats; animal or vegetable waxes

Sample Bill of Lading

6,011 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Jalles Machado Sa
Shipper Address
Fazenda Sao Pedro, Rodovia Go-080-Km 71, 5, Zona Rural, Caixa Postal 04, Goianesia, Goias, Brazil, 76 380-000
Consignee Name
Peachtree Playthings Domestic
Consignee Address
601 WOODLAWN DRIVE BLDG 200 MAR MARIETTA GA 30067 US EMLANCE.ROBERTSON@PEACHTREE
Notify Party Name
Peachtree Playthings Domestic
Notify Party Address
601 WOODLAWN DRIVE BUILDING 200 MAR, MARIETTA GA30067 US EMlance.robertson@peachtree
Also Notify Party Name
Peachtree Playthings Domestic
Also Notify Party Address
601 WOODLAWN DRIVE BUILDING 200 MAR, MARIETTA GA30067 US TE17705797640
Weight
254003
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
115213.82
Quantity
5040
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure
6992
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
115,213.82 kg
From port: Sao Paulo, Brazil
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Santos
Foreign Port of Lading
Sao Paulo, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
Container
HASU1114684
HASU1466237
MRKU8238909
MRKU8865961
SUDU7730890
TCKU3736341
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK MONTE ALEGRE
Voyage Number
538N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259393229
Lloyd's Code
9348065
HTS Codes
HTS 1701.99