MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Jsb Exp.

Company profile   India

See Jsb Exp.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

278 U.S. shipments available for Jsb Exp., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Jsb Exp.
Nikofer Del Sur S.A.
X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-18 Jsb Exp.
It Intercontainer Limitada
X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX X XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX X XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX X XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-10 Jsb Exp.
Nikofer Del Sur S.A.
X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Jsb Exp.

 
Address
PLOT NO.30 SHITAL CO-OP. HOUSINGSA.K. RD VARACHHA RD SURAT - 395006
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 69 - Ceramic products
  2. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

278 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Jsb Exports
Shipper Address
PLOT NO.30 SHITAL CO-OP. HOUSINGSA.K. RD VARACHHA RD SURAT - 395006
Consignee Name
Nikofer Del Sur Sa
Consignee Address
50 MTS SUR CRUCE BARRIO BOSTON PEREZ ZELEDON 00000 CR
Notify Party Name
It Intercontainer Limitada
Notify Party Address
75 METROS ESTE DE LA GASOLINERA SHE, HEREDIA NA40703 CR TE50624302790
Also Notify Party Name
It Intercontainer Limitada
Also Notify Party Address
75 METROS ESTE DE LA GASOLINERA SHE, HEREDIA NA40703 CR EMventas@it-intercontainer.
Weight
616853
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
279799.8
Quantity
13500
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
8829
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
India
Details
279,799.8 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Pipavav
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXX
Container
MRKU8312966
MRSU0029269
MSKU5101576
MSKU5446747
MSKU5523191
MSKU5580484
SUDU1349906
SUDU1717063
TCLU3595934
TRHU1150030
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LOUIS MAERSK
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257490116
Lloyd's Code
9190731
HTS Codes
HTS 6907.21