MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Kbi Cosmolink Co., Ltd.

Company profile   South Korea

See Kbi Cosmolink Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

247 U.S. shipments available for Kbi Cosmolink Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-29 Kbi Cosmolink Co., Ltd.
Wholesale Electric Supply
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-22 Kbi Cosmolink Co., Ltd.
Burns & Mcdonnell Engineering Co.
XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-16 Kbi Cosmolink Co., Ltd.
Wholesale Electric Supply
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Kbi Cosmolink Co., Ltd.

 
Address
50-3 LWONNONGGONG-RO IWON-MYUNO GHUNGBUK-DO REPUBLIC OF KOREA SOU -0470EMAIL TJLKBICOS
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

247 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-29
Shipper Name
Kbi Cosmolink Co.,Ltd.
Shipper Address
50-3 LWONNONGGONG-RO IWON-MYUNO GHUNGBUK-DO REPUBLIC OF KOREA SOU -0470EMAIL TJLKBICOS
Consignee Name
Wholesale Electric Supply Co
Consignee Address
4040 GULF FREEWAY HOUSTON, TX 77004
Notify Party Name
Atc Logistics Inc
Notify Party Address
14350 GARFIELD AVE. UNIT #800, PARAMOUNT, CA 90723
Weight
294842
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
294842.0
Quantity
60
Quantity Unit
REL
Measure
585
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
294,842.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
CLKU5019697
HMMU4099993
HMMU6142281
HMMU6614156
HMMU6619097
HMMU6654776
HMMU6850130
HMMU7001605
KOCU4224896
KOCU4424240
KOCU4504829
KOCU5259388
SEGU5831095
TCNU5081910
TIIU5996948
Carrier Name
ATC LOGISTICS INC
Vessel Name
RUBY TOWER
Voyage Number
0001E
Bill of Lading Number
AAAGATCK2509143
Master Bill of Lading Number
HDMUSELM63186800
Lloyd's Code
9618276
HTS Codes
HTS 8544.60