MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Lexor Mfg. Llc

Company profile   United States

See Lexor Mfg. Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

216 U.S. shipments available for Lexor Mfg. Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-09-29 Lac Long Co., Ltd.
Lexor Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-16 Lac Long Co., Ltd.
Lexor Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-08 Lac Long Co., Ltd.
Lexor Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Lexor Mfg. Llc

 
Address
1330 S. JUPITER RD DALLAS TX 75042 DALLAS TX 75042 US DALLAS TX 75042 US
 
 
Top products
  1. chair
  2. wooden furniture
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories
  3. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

216 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-29
Shipper Name
Lac Long Company Limited
Shipper Address
LOT Q4-Q5A 8TH STR.IP LONG HAU MO RONG LONG HAU CAN GIUOC LONG AN VIET NAM
Consignee Name
Lexor Manufacturing, Llc
Consignee Address
1330 S. JUPITER RD DALLAS TX 75042 DALLAS TX 75042 US DALLAS TX 75042 US
Weight
47790
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
47790.0
Quantity
1416
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
360
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
47,790.0 kg
From port: Vung Tau, Vietnam
To port: Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport, Dallas/Ft. Worth Airport, Texas
Via port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Vung Tau, Cai Mep
Foreign Port of Lading
Vung Tau, Vietnam
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport, Dallas/Ft. Worth Airport, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Container
BEAU4471520
FFAU1304171
TCNU1979732
TEMU8496628
TGBU5560533
YMMU6810813
Carrier Name
SUPER CARGO SERVICE CO LTD
Vessel Name
WAN HAI A06
Voyage Number
E010
Bill of Lading Number
SCVADRDAL2509029
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW490487158
Lloyd's Code
9935129
HTS Codes
HTS 9401.71;HTS 9403.60