MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Lii United Product

Company profile   Mexico

See Lii United Product's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

292 U.S. shipments available for Lii United Product, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-09 Lii United Product
Lennox Global
XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-30 Lii United Product
Lennox Global
XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-27 Lii United Product
Lennox Global
XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Lii United Product

 
Address
LIBRAMIENTO OSCAR FLORES TAPIA 1505 RAMOS ARIZPE MXC.P 25900 MX
 
 
Top products
  1. heating
  2. supplies
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 63 - Textiles, made up articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags
  4. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

292 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-09
Shipper Name
Lii United Product
Shipper Address
LIBRAMIENTO OSCAR FLORES TAPIA 1505 RAMOS ARIZPE MXC.P 25900 MX
Consignee Name
Lennox Industries
Consignee Address
2307 TRADEPORT DR ORLANDO US 32824 US
Notify Party Name
Eelco
Notify Party Address
8410 MILO RD, LAREDO US78045 US
Weight
151816
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
151816.0
Quantity
1810
Quantity Unit
BOX
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
151,816.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Port Manatee, Florida
Place of Receipt
Ramos Arizpe
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Manatee, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Manatee, Florida
Commodity
XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU5951956
GAOU6360540
GAOU6456616
GVTU5057315
SEGU5289641
SEGU6783411
TGVU1900403
TGVU1900682
TGVU1900846
TGVU1901966
WDSU4000369
WDSU4000780
WDSU4000883
WDSU4001339
WDSU4002401
WDSU4002839
WDSU4002905
WDSU4003199
WDSU4003748
WDSU4004765
WDSU4005864
WDSU4006752
WDSU4006900
WDSU4007321
WDSU4008185
WDSU4008668
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
WORLD DIRECT SHIPPING LLC
Vessel Name
QUEEN B II
Voyage Number
417N
Bill of Lading Number
WDSB2509112813
Lloyd's Code
9430090
HTS Codes
HTS 6301.10