MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Manildra Group

Company profile   Australia

See Manildra Group's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

311 U.S. shipments available for Manildra Group, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-25 Manildra Group
Manildra Milling Corporation
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-25 Manildra Group
Manildra Milling Corporation
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-19 Manildra Group
Manildra Milling Corporation
XXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXX XXX XX XX X X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXX XXX XX XX X X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Manildra Group

 
Address
36 BOLONG RD NOWRA NS AUSTRALIA TE44238200
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 11 - Products of the milling industry; malt, starches, inulin, wheat gluten
  2. HS 35 - Albuminoidal substances; modified starches; glues; enzymes
  3. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder

Sample Bill of Lading

311 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-25
Shipper Name
Manildra Group
Shipper Address
36 BOLONG RD NOWRA NS AUSTRALIA TE44238200
Consignee Name
Manildra Milling Corporation
Consignee Address
4210 SHAWNEE MISSION PARKWAY FAIRWAY, KS 66205
Weight
126389
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
126389.0
Quantity
140
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
1
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Australia
Details
126,389.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Sydney
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
CSLU1862553
CSNU2350749
CSNU2428317
OOLU0272367
OOLU0924300
TIIU2184004
TLLU3358144
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL UTAH
Voyage Number
079E
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2161219740
Lloyd's Code
9486087
HTS Codes
HTS 1109.00