Date
2025-10-07
Shipper Name
Massy Logistics (Barbados) Ltd
Shipper Address
BRANDONS ST MICHAEL BARBADOS BAR
Consignee Name
Tropical Shipping Usa, Llc
Consignee Address
501 AVENUE P RIVIERA BEACH FLORIDA 33404
Weight
1
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
1.0
Quantity
117
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Barbados
Details
1.0 kg
From port: Bridgetown, Barbados
To port: Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
Place of Receipt
27201
Foreign Port of Lading
Bridgetown, Barbados
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BSIU3281980
BSIU3305762
BSIU3305799
BSIU3351705
BSIU8167645
BSIU8168410
BSIU8185206
BSIU8185417
BSIU8187805
BSIU8187929
BSIU8188123
BSIU8188592
BSIU8190028
BSIU8192817
BSIU8194640
BSIU8255617
BSIU8257733
BSIU8258447
BSIU8259459
BSIU8260784
BSIU8261625
BSIU8306503
BSIU8307557
BSIU8308194
BSIU8308487
BSIU8352330
BSIU8353383
BSIU8354348
BSIU8354522
BSIU8354836
BSIU8354862
BSIU8355004
BSIU8355365
BSIU8355616
BSIU8423900
BSIU8428775
BSIU8429128
BSIU8429534
BSIU8431887
BSIU8432693
BSIU9759443
BSIU9759850
BSIU9760824
BSIU9889956
BSIU9891995
BSIU9909327
BSIU9911601
CAIU5178580
CAIU5178888
CAIU5179441
CAXU5265095
CAXU5265623
CAXU5266147
CAXU5266717
CAXU5266759
CAXU5266996
CAXU5296645
CAXU5297493
CRSU9371210
DRYU9823506
FSCU8125791
OTPU6750209
SEGU4172270
SEGU4211720
SEGU9261088
SEGU9262802
SEGU9263115
SEGU9263250
SEGU9264575
SEGU9264718
SEGU9264960
SEGU9365360
SEGU9365781
SEGU9366284
SEGU9366849
SEGU9367505
SEGU9367629
SEGU9369977
SEGU9741620
SEGU9742036
SEGU9782321
SEGU9782390
SEGU9792274
SEKU9036055
SEKU9038485
SEKU9039964
SEKU9043861
SEKU9044132
SEKU9044425
SEKU9044472
SEKU9091480
SEKU9091725
SEKU9150216
SEKU9234596
SEKU9245369
SEKU9360450
TCLU7873186
TCNU4594858
TCNU4704699
TEMU6883269
TEMU8287649
TGHU9641656
TTNU8479367
TTNU8481364
TTNU8509559
TTRU3808079
TTRU3808443
TTRU3808757
TTRU4850319
TTRU4850514
TTRU4852815
TTRU4852950
TTRU4853149
TTRU5821320
TTRU5821439
TTRU5821980
TTRU5822055
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
TROPICAL SHIPPING & CONSTRUCTION CO
Vessel Name
MEDKON GEM
Voyage Number
0001
Bill of Lading Number
TSCW18187531
Lloyd's Code
9491599
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00