MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Masters Global Inc.

Company profile   South Korea

See Masters Global Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

9,002 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

9,002 U.S. shipments available for Masters Global Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-22 Masters Global Logistics Inc.
Ocean Blue Express Inc.
XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-22 Masters Global Logistics Inc.
Ocean Blue Express Inc.
XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-22 Masters Global Logistics Inc.
Ocean Blue Express Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Masters Global Inc.

 
Address
SEOUL KOREA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

9,005 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Shipper Name
Masters Global Logistics, Inc.
Shipper Address
SEOUL KOREA
Consignee Name
Ocean Blue Express Inc
Consignee Address
607 EAST PALISADE AV ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ 07632 USA PHON 07632 TET: F
Notify Party Name
Ocean Blue Express Inc
Notify Party Address
607 E PALISADES AVE,ENGLEWOOD, CLIFFS,NJ 07632 TEL 201-944-2225, FAX 310-719-2510, NYCOCEANBLUEXP.COM
Weight
242280
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
242280.0
Quantity
240
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
242,280.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Busan, Kr
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
Container
CAAU2343570
HLBU1226471
HLBU2936544
HLBU4131132
HLXU1344384
SEGU3574681
TEMU5450541
TGBU2203002
TGCU2093090
TGCU2110407
UACU4036267
UACU4085493
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
CAUQUENES
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSEL250892176
Lloyd's Code
9687552
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.61