MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Materne Confilux

Company profile   Belgium

See Materne Confilux's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

708 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

708 U.S. shipments available for Materne Confilux, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Materne Confilux
Bowman Andros Products
XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX X XXXX XX
Bill of lading
2025-10-10 Materne Confilux
Bowman Andros Products
XXXX XX
Bill of lading
2025-10-10 Materne Confilux
Bowman Andros Products
XXXX X XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Materne Confilux

 
Address
ALLéE DES CERISIERS 1 FLOREFFE 5150
 
 
Top products
  1. jams
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  4. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal
  5. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible

Sample Bill of Lading

709 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
S.A. Materne Confilux
Shipper Address
ALLéE DES CERISIERS 1 FLOREFFE 5150
Consignee Name
Bowman Andros Products
Consignee Address
10119 OLD VALLEY PIKE MOUNT JACKSON, VA 22842-0817
Weight
296540
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
296540.0
Quantity
51770
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
7
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Belgium
Details
296,540.0 kg
From port: Antwerp, Belgium
To port: Baltimore, Maryland
Place of Receipt
Antwerpen
Foreign Port of Lading
Antwerp, Belgium
U.S. Port of Unlading
Baltimore, Maryland
U.S. Destination Port
Baltimore, Maryland
Commodity
XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX
Container
ACLU9671396
ACLU9684310
ACLU9684937
ACLU9732439
ACLU9740711
ACLU9788905
ACLU9793326
ACLU9811435
GCNU4745191
GCNU4788001
GCNU4789081
GCNU4802096
GCNU4817917
GCNU4881120
TCLU8885710
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
ROHLIG USA LLC
Vessel Name
ATLANTIC SKY
Voyage Number
ATK57
Bill of Lading Number
RLUSS04783522
Master Bill of Lading Number
ACLUSA01209582
Lloyd's Code
9670602
HTS Codes
HTS 2007.99