MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mibepa Importacao Comercio

Company profile   Portugal

See Mibepa Importacao Comercio's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

379 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

379 U.S. shipments available for Mibepa Importacao Comercio, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-09-19 Braskem Idesa Sapi
Mibepa Imp. Co Exp. Ltd.
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-19 Braskem Idesa Sapi
Mibepa Imp. Co Exp. Ltd.
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-12 Braskem Idesa Sapi
Mibepa Imp. Co Exp. Ltd.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mibepa Importacao Comercio

 
Address
RUA DO VALE SALGUEIRO - AGODIN - COLMEIAS 10 2420-191 PORTUGAL
 
 
Top products
  1. polyethylene
  2. polymers
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal

Sample Bill of Lading

416 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-19
Shipper Name
Braskem Idesa S.A.P.I.
Shipper Address
BLVD AVILA CAMACHO 36 PISO 24 COL LOMAS DE CHAPULTEPEC II SEC DELEG MIGUEL HIDALGO DF CP 11000 MEXICO RFC BID100428IX6
Consignee Name
Mibepa Importacao Comercio E
Consignee Address
RUA DO VALE SALGUEIRO - AGODIN - COLMEIAS 10 2420-191 PORTUGAL
Notify Party Name
Mibepa Importacao Comercio E
Notify Party Address
EXPORTACAO LDA, RUA DO VALE SALGUEIRO AGODIM-LEIRIA, 2420-191 COLMEIAS PORTUGAL PHONE, +351 244 720220 VAT PT502080620
Weight
201960
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
201960.0
Quantity
7920
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
201,960.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Veracruz, Ver, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX
Container
BEAU4162115
BMOU5538161
HAMU1715148
HAMU2737054
HAMU3941479
HLBU3392039
TGBU5799127
UETU5479768
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
COLOMBIA EXPRESS
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3250919459
Lloyd's Code
9635664
HTS Codes
HTS 3901.10