Date
2025-10-27
Shipper Name
Atlas Agro Comercio E Exportacao De
Shipper Address
DE GRAOSS.A CNPJ 22.875.049000120 CANARANA NA78640000 BR B
Consignee Name
Mitsui And Co. Ltd
Consignee Address
JA BUILDING 1-3-1 OHTEMACHI CHIYODA-KU TOKYO 100-8631
Notify Party Name
Mitsui Co Ltd
Notify Party Address
21 OTEMACHI 1CHOME CHIYODAKU TOKYO, TOKYO NA1008631 JP TE81332859819
Also Notify Party Name
Mitsui Co Ltd
Also Notify Party Address
21 OTEMACHI 1CHOME CHIYODAKU TOKYO, TOKYO NA1008631 JP EMinboxssclm@mitsui.com
Weight
637881
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
289337.97
Quantity
5822
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
12819
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
France
Details
289,337.97 kg
From port: Sao Paulo, Brazil
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Santos
Foreign Port of Lading
Sao Paulo, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
CAAU7851399
CAAU7922569
GAOU7347883
MRSU5049099
MRSU6636676
MRSU6770031
MRSU8680913
MRSU8701596
MRSU8715049
SELU4119154
TRHU5297884
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
RDO FORTUNE
Voyage Number
539N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258084054
Lloyd's Code
9623673
In Bond Code
63
HTS Codes
HTS 1207.40