MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Nac Kazatomprom

Company profile   Kazakhstan

See Nac Kazatomprom's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

51 U.S. shipments available for Nac Kazatomprom, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-08-16 Nac Kazatomprom
Allintlog Ltd.
XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-16 Nac Kazatomprom
Allintlog Ltd.
XXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-16 Nac Kazatomprom
Allintlog Ltd.
XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Nac Kazatomprom

 
Address
Z05T1X3 ASTANA SYGANAK ST 17/12. REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  2. HS 26 - Ores, slag and ash
  3. HS 27 - Mineral fuels, mineral oils and products of their distillation; bituminous substances; mineral waxes
  4. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  5. HS 29 - Organic chemicals

Sample Bill of Lading

51 shipment records available

Date
2025-08-16
Shipper Name
Nac "Kazatomprom"
Shipper Address
Z05T1X3 ASTANA SYGANAK ST 17/12. REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN
Notify Party Name
Allintlog Ltd
Notify Party Address
EFTERPIS, 23 FLAT/OFICE 202,, STROVOLOS, 2003, NICOSIA, CYPRUS, +357 22 394 788
Weight
145308
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
145308.0
Quantity
323
Quantity Unit
CNT
Shipment Origin
Kazakhstan
Details
145,308.0 kg
From port: Leningrad, Russia
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
St Petersburg
Foreign Port of Lading
Leningrad, Russia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX
Container
HNKU1011588
HNKU1018598
HNKU1027497
HPGU2224400
HPGU2224550
HPGU2224566
HPGU2224587
HPGU2224611
TCKU3644965
Carrier Name
ATLANTIC RO-RO CARRIERS, INC.
Vessel Name
ATLANTIC NAVIGATOR II
Voyage Number
2508A
Bill of Lading Number
ARRJSPHU08250003
Lloyd's Code
9231145
HTS Codes
HTS 2844.10