Date
2025-10-06
Consignee Name
Nissho Iwai Paper & Pulp Corp
Consignee Address
SANNO KOWA BLDG. 8-4 NAGATACHO 2-CHOME CHIYODA-KU TOKYO 100-0014 JAPAN
Notify Party Name
Nissho Iwai Paper & Pulp Corp
Notify Party Address
AKASAKA 1-CHOME CENTER BLDG. 11F 11, -30, AKASAKA 1-CHOME, MINATO-KU, T, O KYO, 107-0052 JAPAN A 10700, TET: F:
Weight
617468
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
617468.0
Quantity
360
Quantity Unit
UNT
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
617,468.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc, Ca
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
CAIU4471910
CAIU7346131
GAOU6188637
HMMU4155551
HMMU4293904
HMMU4311079
HMMU4312645
HMMU4312898
HMMU6309682
HMMU6363446
HMMU6532762
HMMU6580098
HMMU6735841
HMMU6847250
HMMU6923685
KOCU4113676
KOCU4317200
KOCU4340520
KOCU4521127
KOCU4727925
KOCU4960942
KOCU5070769
TCKU6112930
TXGU4110771
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE
Vessel Name
YM MUTUALITY
Voyage Number
0108W
Bill of Lading Number
HDMUDALA88217600
Lloyd's Code
9455870
HTS Codes
HTS 4703.21