MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Nissho Iwai Paper & Pulp Corp.

Company profile   Japan

See Nissho Iwai Paper & Pulp Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

417 U.S. shipments available for Nissho Iwai Paper & Pulp Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-06
Nissho Iwai Paper Pulp Corporation
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-21 Intl Paper Canada Pulp Hol
Nissho Iwai Paper Pulp Corporation
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-11 Canfor Pulp Ltd.
Nissho Iwai Paper Pulp Corporation
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Nissho Iwai Paper & Pulp Corp.

 
Address
SANNO KOWA BLDG. 8-4 NAGATACHO 2-CHOME CHIYODA-KU TOKYO 100-0014 JAPAN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  2. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  3. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal

Sample Bill of Lading

417 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-06
Consignee Name
Nissho Iwai Paper & Pulp Corp
Consignee Address
SANNO KOWA BLDG. 8-4 NAGATACHO 2-CHOME CHIYODA-KU TOKYO 100-0014 JAPAN
Notify Party Name
Nissho Iwai Paper & Pulp Corp
Notify Party Address
AKASAKA 1-CHOME CENTER BLDG. 11F 11, -30, AKASAKA 1-CHOME, MINATO-KU, T, O KYO, 107-0052 JAPAN A 10700, TET: F:
Weight
617468
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
617468.0
Quantity
360
Quantity Unit
UNT
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
617,468.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc, Ca
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
CAIU4471910
CAIU7346131
GAOU6188637
HMMU4155551
HMMU4293904
HMMU4311079
HMMU4312645
HMMU4312898
HMMU6309682
HMMU6363446
HMMU6532762
HMMU6580098
HMMU6735841
HMMU6847250
HMMU6923685
KOCU4113676
KOCU4317200
KOCU4340520
KOCU4521127
KOCU4727925
KOCU4960942
KOCU5070769
TCKU6112930
TXGU4110771
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE
Vessel Name
YM MUTUALITY
Voyage Number
0108W
Bill of Lading Number
HDMUDALA88217600
Lloyd's Code
9455870
HTS Codes
HTS 4703.21