MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ntl Naigai Trans Line (S) Pte., Ltd.

Company profile   Singapore

See Ntl Naigai Trans Line (S) Pte., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

84 U.S. shipments available for Ntl Naigai Trans Line (S) Pte., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-01 Ntl Naigai Trans Line (S) Pte., Ltd.
Ntl Naigai Trans Line (USA) Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2023-07-22 Ntl Naigai Trans Line (S) Pte., Ltd.
Ntl Naigai Trans Line (USA) Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2023-06-29 Ntl Naigai Trans Line (S) Pte., Ltd.
Ntl Naigai Trans Line (USA) Inc.
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ntl Naigai Trans Line (S) Pte., Ltd.

 
Address
17-01/01A 80 ROBINSON RD SINGAPORE 068898 SINGAPORE 63245882 63245882
 
 
Top products
  1. aluminium
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

84 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-01
Shipper Name
Ntl Naigai Trans Line (S) Pte Ltd
Shipper Address
17-01/01A 80 ROBINSON RD SINGAPORE 068898 SINGAPORE 63245882 63245882
Consignee Name
Ntlntl Naigai Trans Line (Usa) Inc.
Consignee Address
970 W. 190TH STREET SUITE 580 TORRANCE, CA 90502 TEL : 310-532-7223 FAX : 310-532-1186
Notify Party Name
Ntlntl Naigai Trans Line (Usa) Inc.
Notify Party Address
., SUITE 580, 970W, 190 TORRANCE CA 90, 502 US
Weight
48720
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
48720.0
Quantity
66
Quantity Unit
CRT
Measure
211
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Singapore
Details
48,720.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Service Port-Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Place of Receipt
Singapore
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Service Port-Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
U.S. Destination Port
Service Port-Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
KKFU7818810
ONEU2077477
TCLU4978917
TCNU6865157
TGBU9951310
TLLU5682044
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
ASIATIC PRIDE
Voyage Number
063E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYSINF50247500
Lloyd's Code
9404730
HTS Codes
HTS 7610.10