MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Oocl (China) Ltd.

Company profile   China

See Oocl (China) Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

194 U.S. shipments available for Oocl (China) Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Oocl (Canada) Inc.
Oocl (China) Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-11 Oocl (Canada) Inc.
Oocl (China) Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-13 Oocl (Canada) Inc.
Oocl (China) Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Oocl (China) Ltd.

 
Address
10/F PICC PLAZA NO. 151 YAO HANG ST NINGBO ZHEJIANG 315010
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds

Sample Bill of Lading

194 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
Oocl (Canada) Inc.
Shipper Address
HARBOUR CTR 555W HASTINGS ST VANCOUVER BC V6B 4N6
Consignee Name
Oocl (China) Ltd.
Consignee Address
10/F PICC PLAZA NO. 151 YAO HANG ST NINGBO ZHEJIANG 315010
Notify Party Name
Oocl (China) Ltd.
Notify Party Address
10/F PICC PLAZA,, NO. 151 YAO HANG STREET, NINGBO, ZHEJIANG 315010
Weight
30000
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
30000.0
Quantity
25
Quantity Unit
PCK
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
30,000.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BEAU2239331
BSIU2600188
BSIU2667812
BSIU2824130
BSIU2839193
CBHU4364070
CSLU1786622
CSLU2065003
CSLU2247374
CSNU1998660
DFSU1086656
DFSU2994431
DRYU2933970
FCIU4873585
FCIU5193432
FCIU5284337
OOCU0518916
OOLU0158729
OOLU0230926
OOLU0581643
OOLU0936194
OOLU2198850
TEMU0114098
TGBU2098967
UETU2383641
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
CMA CGM MISSISSIPPI
Voyage Number
0TNGN
Bill of Lading Number
OOLUM999994477
Lloyd's Code
9679907
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00