Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Oocl (Canada) Inc.
Shipper Address
HARBOUR CTR 555W HASTINGS ST VANCOUVER BC V6B 4N6
Consignee Name
Oocl (Hk) Limited
Consignee Address
36TH FLOOR SUN HUNG KAI CTR 30 HARBOUR RD WANCHAI HK
Notify Party Name
Oocl (Hk) Limited
Notify Party Address
32/F, HARBOUR CENTRE, 25 HARBOUR ROAD, WAN CHAI
Weight
100800
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
100800.0
Quantity
84
Quantity Unit
PCK
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
100,800.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BEAU2084841
BMOU1042086
BMOU1131774
BSIU2872205
CBHU4286065
CBHU4458328
CBHU4475979
CSLU1637418
CSLU1777148
CSLU1863396
CSLU1880618
CSLU1917240
CSLU1924125
CSLU2000363
CSLU2256397
CSLU2302240
CSNU1027813
CSNU1110152
CSNU1111360
CSNU1257462
CSNU1442223
CSNU1500530
CSNU1661767
CSNU1697918
CSNU1751916
CSNU2111549
CSNU2138616
CSNU2457803
CSNU2520887
CSNU2584897
DFSU1149420
DFSU1154386
DFSU1317924
DFSU1562520
FBIU0384922
FCIU4806669
FCIU4906040
FCIU4981240
FCIU5251098
FCIU5279515
FCIU5353192
FCIU5423730
FCIU5472720
FCIU5760840
FCIU5919567
FCIU5957839
OOCU0127871
OOCU0490911
OOCU0502458
OOCU0693159
OOCU0751316
OOCU0771040
OOCU0773146
OOCU1111870
OOCU1162780
OOLU0176337
OOLU0214904
OOLU0339413
OOLU0493917
OOLU0549765
OOLU0594574
OOLU0614217
OOLU0672419
OOLU0767134
OOLU1854383
OOLU1940157
OOLU2171859
SLSU2122863
TEMU0127156
TEMU0883425
TEMU3028352
TEMU3385196
TGBU2061490
TGBU3021609
TIIU2210525
TLLU2056052
TLLU2970216
TLLU2984138
UETU2161578
UETU2252410
UETU2931792
WBPU2002856
WBPU2019289
XYLU1355505
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL OAKLAND
Voyage Number
136W
Bill of Lading Number
OOLUM999994466
Lloyd's Code
9367190
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00