MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills

Company profile   Indonesia

See PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

978 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

978 U.S. shipments available for PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-02 PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Mercury Paper
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-02 PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Mercury Paper Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-02 PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Mercury Paper
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for PT . Oki Pulp & Paper Mills

 
Address
GEDUNG RANUZA LANTAI 4 JL. TIMOR JAKARTA INDONESIA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

980 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-02
Shipper Name
Pt.Oki Pulp & Paper Mills
Shipper Address
GEDUNG RANUZA LANTAI 4 JL. TIMOR JAKARTA INDONESIA
Consignee Name
Mercury Paper, Inc
Consignee Address
495 RADIO STATION RD STRASBURG
Notify Party Name
1. Flexport
Notify Party Address
12121 BLUFF CREEK DRIVE, STE., E250 PLAYA VISTA, CA 900094, T 415-231-5252 XXX)
Weight
49603
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
49603.0
Quantity
3850
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
49,603.0 kg
From port: Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Ogan Komering Hil
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X X
Container
HAMU3130131
HLBU2466332
HLXU8600338
HPCU4778536
UACU5358355
UACU5583680
UETU5276293
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
AIN SNAN EXPRESS
Voyage Number
533E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUJK1250808608
Lloyd's Code
9525869
HTS Codes
HTS 4818.10