PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Indonesia

See PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

5,061 US import shipments
398 South American shipments
32 Mexico shipments

U.S. Customs records organized by company

5,061 U.S. shipments available for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills, updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 34 more fields
2015-07-22
See all 5,061 shipment records for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2015-07-22
2015-07-22 PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills Solaris Paper Inc. TISSUE PRODUCTS 6 X 40' HC "SAID TO " 108 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS G. W = 84. 1 64300 MT N. W = 83. 602000 MT FEDEX TRADE NETWORK, 19601 S HAMILTON AVE, TORRANCE, CA 90502 ATTN= MARIA VELARDE, P= 310 353-33 46, MARIA_VELARDE@FTN. FEDEX. COM, ABEL_REVILLA @FTN. FEDEX. COM TOALLAS Y PAPELES CR EPADOS S (CONTINUED) P = +1 714-684-3796 & + 1 714-684-3795 MARY. ANDERSON@SOLARISPAPER. COM, LISI. SUDJASMI... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 266 customers of PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Learn more about network view

Top customers
  1. Solaris Paper Inc.
266 customers available
Top products
  1. transhipment
  2. tissue
  3. roll
  4. tanjung priok
  5. hamilton ave
20 top products available




Contact information for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

 
Address 9th Floor, Plaza BII, Menara II, Jalan M.H. Thamrin Kav 51, Jakarta, Indonesia, 10350
 

customer_talk@app.co.id
www.asiapulppaper.com/
 

        More contact information



Sample Bill of Lading

5,491 shipment records available

Date 2015-07-22
Shipper Name Pt. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills
Shipper Address SINAR MAS LAND PLAZA MENARA 2, 9TH, FLOOR, JL. MH THAMRIN NO.51 JAKARTA, INDONESIA, .
Consignee Name Solaris Paper Inc.
Consignee Address 13415 CARMENITA RD, SANTA FE SPRING, S, CA 90670 USA
Notify Party Name Solaris Paper Inc,
Notify Party Address 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 9, 0620 ATTN= MARY, P= +1 714 684 3796, , MARY.ANDERSON(AT)SOLARISPAPER.COM, ,
Weight 91350
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 91350
Quantity 119
Quantity Unit ROL
Measure 387
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin Indonesia
Details 91,350 kg
From port: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt Singapore
Foreign Port of Lading Hong Kong, Hong Kong
U.S. Port of Unlading Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity TISSUE PRODUCTS 7 X 40' HC "SAID TO " G. W = 91. 350234 MT N. W = 90. 768000 MT 119 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS PARTY 2= FEDEX TRADE NETWORK, 19601 S HAMILTON AVE, TO RRANCE, CA 90502, ATTN= MARIA VELARDE, P= 310 353 3346, EMAIL= MARIA(UNDERSCORE) VELARDE(A T)FTN. FEDEX. COM, ABEL(UNDERSCORE)REVILLA(AT) FTN. FEDEX. COM PARTY 3= CONVERMART CORP ORATION DELIVERY NO = 9666016096 ORIGINATED C ARGO FROM = PERAWANG, INDONESIA (BY = MARCOPO LO 262 V. PRW032) \nTISSUE PRODUCTS 7 X 40' HC "SAID TO " G. W = 91. 350234 MT N. W = 90. 768000 MT 119 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS PARTY 2= FEDEX TRADE NETWORK, 19601 S HAMILTON AVE, TO RRANCE, CA 90502, ATTN= MARIA VELARDE, P= 310 353 3346, EMAIL= MARIA(UNDERSCORE) VELARDE(A T)FTN. FEDEX. COM, ABEL(UNDERSCORE)REVILLA(AT) FTN. FEDEX. COM PARTY 3= CONVERMART CORP ORATION DELIVERY NO = 9666016096 ORIGINATED C ARGO FROM = PERAWANG, INDONESIA (BY = MARCOPO LO 262 V. PRW032) \nTISSUE PRODUCTS 7 X 40' HC "SAID TO " G. W = 91. 350234 MT N. W = 90. 768000 MT 119 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS PARTY 2= FEDEX TRADE NETWORK, 19601 S HAMILTON AVE, TO RRANCE, CA 90502, ATTN= MARIA VELARDE, P= 310 353 3346, EMAIL= MARIA(UNDERSCORE) VELARDE(A T)FTN. FEDEX. COM, ABEL(UNDERSCORE)REVILLA(AT) FTN. FEDEX. COM PARTY 3= CONVERMART CORP ORATION DELIVERY NO = 9666016096 ORIGINATED C ARGO FROM = PERAWANG, INDONESIA (BY = MARCOPO LO 262 V. PRW032) \nTISSUE PRODUCTS 7 X 40' HC "SAID TO " G. W = 91. 350234 MT N. W = 90. 768000 MT 119 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS PARTY 2= FEDEX TRADE NETWORK, 19601 S HAMILTON AVE, TO RRANCE, CA 90502, ATTN= MARIA VELARDE, P= 310 353 3346, EMAIL= MARIA(UNDERSCORE) VELARDE(A T)FTN. FEDEX. COM, ABEL(UNDERSCORE)REVILLA(AT) FTN. FEDEX. COM PARTY 3= CONVERMART CORP ORATION DELIVERY NO = 9666016096 ORIGINATED C ARGO FROM = PERAWANG, INDONESIA (BY = MARCOPO LO 262 V. PRW032) \nTISSUE PRODUCTS 7 X 40' HC "SAID TO " G. W = 91. 350234 MT N. W = 90. 768000 MT 119 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS PARTY 2= FEDEX TRADE NETWORK, 19601 S HAMILTON AVE, TO RRANCE, CA 90502, ATTN= MARIA VELARDE, P= 310 353 3346, EMAIL= MARIA(UNDERSCORE) VELARDE(A T)FTN. FEDEX. COM, ABEL(UNDERSCORE)REVILLA(AT) FTN. FEDEX. COM PARTY 3= CONVERMART CORP ORATION DELIVERY NO = 9666016096 ORIGINATED C ARGO FROM = PERAWANG, INDONESIA (BY = MARCOPO LO 262 V. PRW032) \nTISSUE PRODUCTS 7 X 40' HC "SAID TO " G. W = 91. 350234 MT N. W = 90. 768000 MT 119 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS PARTY 2= FEDEX TRADE NETWORK, 19601 S HAMILTON AVE, TO RRANCE, CA 90502, ATTN= MARIA VELARDE, P= 310 353 3346, EMAIL= MARIA(UNDERSCORE) VELARDE(A T)FTN. FEDEX. COM, ABEL(UNDERSCORE)REVILLA(AT) FTN. FEDEX. COM PARTY 3= CONVERMART CORP ORATION DELIVERY NO = 9666016096 ORIGINATED C ARGO FROM = PERAWANG, INDONESIA (BY = MARCOPO LO 262 V. PRW032) \nTISSUE PRODUCTS 7 X 40' HC "SAID TO " G. W = 91. 350234 MT N. W = 90. 768000 MT 119 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS PARTY 2= FEDEX TRADE NETWORK, 19601 S HAMILTON AVE, TO RRANCE, CA 90502, ATTN= MARIA VELARDE, P= 310 353 3346, EMAIL= MARIA(UNDERSCORE) VELARDE(A T)FTN. FEDEX. COM, ABEL(UNDERSCORE)REVILLA(AT) FTN. FEDEX. COM PARTY 3= CONVERMART CORP ORATION DELIVERY NO = 9666016096 ORIGINATED C ARGO FROM = PERAWANG, INDONESIA (BY = MARCOPO LO 262 V. PRW032)
Container TGHU9059033
CRSU9017818
WHLU5783656
WHLU5205452
BMOU4030535
PGTU9136107
WHLU5648390
Marks Description SHIPPING MARK = GRADE = 2 PLY VIRGIN BATH TIS SUE CUSTOMER REF = 314 CONVERMAT REF = 2070. \nSHIPPING MARK = GRADE = 2 PLY VIRGIN BATH TIS SUE CUSTOMER REF = 314 CONVERMAT REF = 2070. \nSHIPPING MARK = GRADE = 2 PLY VIRGIN BATH TIS SUE CUSTOMER REF = 314 CONVERMAT REF = 2070. \nSHIPPING MARK = GRADE = 2 PLY VIRGIN BATH TIS SUE CUSTOMER REF = 314 CONVERMAT REF = 2070. \nSHIPPING MARK = GRADE = 2 PLY VIRGIN BATH TIS SUE CUSTOMER REF = 314 CONVERMAT REF = 2070. \nSHIPPING MARK = GRADE = 2 PLY VIRGIN BATH TIS SUE CUSTOMER REF = 314 CONVERMAT REF = 2070. \nSHIPPING MARK = GRADE = 2 PLY VIRGIN BATH TIS SUE CUSTOMER REF = 314 CONVERMAT REF = 2070.
Carrier Name WAN HAI LINES LTD
Vessel Name SAN FELIX
Voyage Number E002
Bill of Lading Number WHLC0915A14280
Lloyd's Code 9698630
HTS Codes HTS 1905



Suppliers of similar products from Indonesia

Suppliers similar to PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Customers