PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills, 9th Floor, Plaza BII, Menara II, Jalan M.H. Thamrin Kav 51, Jakarta, Indonesia, 10350 | Supplier Report — Panjiva
MENU

PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Indonesia

See PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

7,779 US import shipments
423 South American shipments
12 Mexico shipments

U.S. Customs records organized by company

7,779 U.S. shipments available for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills, updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 34 more fields
2017-01-19
See all 7,779 shipment records for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2017-01-18
2017-01-18 PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills Solaris Paper Inc. JUMBO TOILET TISSUE 3 X 40 HC 51 ROLL JUMBO TOILET TISSUE 2 PLY PP WHITE STANDARD 000 NO. 4600079262 X)EMAIL SOLARISFTN. FEDEX. COM, ATTN MARIA VELARDE & ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL IMPORTSOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN SERINA PRADHAN & NITA GOSAL INTENDED TO TRANSHIPMENT AT SINGAPORE ON MARY V. 003E PORT OF LOADING PERAWANG, INDONE... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 319 customers of PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Learn more about network view

Top customers
  1. Solaris Paper Inc.
319 customers available
Top products
  1. transhipment
  2. tissue
  3. roll
  4. hamilton ave
  5. tanjung priok
20 top products available




Contact information for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

 
Address 9th Floor, Plaza BII, Menara II, Jalan M.H. Thamrin Kav 51, Jakarta, Indonesia, 10350
 

customer_talk@app.co.id
www.asiapulppaper.com/
 

        More contact information



Sample Bill of Lading

8,229 shipment records available

Date 2017-01-19
Shipper Name Pt. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills
Shipper Address SINAR MAS LAND PLAZA MENARA 2, LT 9, JL. M.H. THAMRIN NO. 51,, JAKARTA 10350, INDONESIA
Consignee Name Solaris Paper, Inc
Consignee Address 13415 CARMENITA ROAD SANTA, FE SPRINGS, CA 90670
Notify Party Name 2. Solaris Paper, Inc,
Notify Party Address 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK,, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796,, EMAIL: IMPORT AT SOLARISPAPER.COM,, TEATTN: SERINA PRADHAN AND NITA
Also Notify Party Name 1. Fedex Trade Network Canada Inc,
Also Notify Party Address 19601 S HAMILTION AVE, TORRANCE,, CA 90502, T 310 353 3346,, EMAIL: SOLARIS AT FTN.FEDEX.COM,, TEATTN: MARIA VELARDE AND ABEL
Weight 109188
Weight Unit KG
Weight in KG 109188.0
Quantity 108
Quantity Unit PCS
Measure 3
Measure Unit CM
Country of Origin Indonesia
Details 109,188.0 kg
From port: Kajang, Malaysia
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt Perawang
Foreign Port of Lading Kajang, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity 6 X 40 HC 108 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS G. W = 85. 958285 MT N. W = 85. 384000 MT 2ND PARTY: 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT AT SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERINA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL INTENDED CONNECTING VESSEL: CMA CGM BIANCA V. 333USS AT PORT KELANG, MALAYSIA 6 X 40 HC 108 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS G. W = 85. 958285 MT N. W = 85. 384000 MT 2ND PARTY: 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT AT SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERINA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL INTENDED CONNECTING VESSEL: CMA CGM BIANCA V. 333USS AT PORT KELANG, MALAYSIA 6 X 40 HC 108 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS G. W = 85. 958285 MT N. W = 85. 384000 MT 2ND PARTY: 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT AT SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERINA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL INTENDED CONNECTING VESSEL: CMA CGM BIANCA V. 333USS AT PORT KELANG, MALAYSIA 6 X 40 HC 108 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS G. W = 85. 958285 MT N. W = 85. 384000 MT 2ND PARTY: 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT AT SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERINA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL INTENDED CONNECTING VESSEL: CMA CGM BIANCA V. 333USS AT PORT KELANG, MALAYSIA 6 X 40 HC 108 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS G. W = 85. 958285 MT N. W = 85. 384000 MT 2ND PARTY: 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT AT SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERINA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL INTENDED CONNECTING VESSEL: CMA CGM BIANCA V. 333USS AT PORT KELANG, MALAYSIA 6 X 40 HC 108 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS G. W = 85. 958285 MT N. W = 85. 384000 MT 2ND PARTY: 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT AT SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERINA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL INTENDED CONNECTING VESSEL: CMA CGM BIANCA V. 333USS AT PORT KELANG, MALAYSIA
Container XINU8079851
ECMU9647588
CAIU9363288
TGHU9189485
MAGU5738959
BMOU5299370
Marks Description SOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600078395 91010745 SKU NO. 231352257- FOR TL JRT STD 13. 5 2PLY FOR AFH. SOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600078395 91010745 SKU NO. 231352257- FOR TL JRT STD 13. 5 2PLY FOR AFH. SOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600078395 91010745 SKU NO. 231352257- FOR TL JRT STD 13. 5 2PLY FOR AFH. SOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600078395 91010745 SKU NO. 231352257- FOR TL JRT STD 13. 5 2PLY FOR AFH. SOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600078395 91010745 SKU NO. 231352257- FOR TL JRT STD 13. 5 2PLY FOR AFH. SOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600078395 91010745 SKU NO. 231352257- FOR TL JRT STD 13. 5 2PLY FOR AFH.
Carrier Name CMA-CGM
Vessel Name CMA CGM BIANCA
Voyage Number 334US
Bill of Lading Number CMDUDJA0344125
Lloyd's Code 9436367



Suppliers of similar products from Indonesia

Suppliers similar to PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Our Clients