PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills, 9th Floor, Plaza BII, Menara II, Jalan M.H. Thamrin Kav 51, Jakarta, Indonesia, 10350 | Supplier Report — Panjiva
MENU

PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Indonesia

See PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

7,146 US import shipments
423 South American shipments
12 Mexico shipments

U.S. Customs records organized by company

7,146 U.S. shipments available for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills, updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 34 more fields
2016-09-20
See all 7,146 shipment records for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2016-09-20
2016-09-20 PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills Solaris Paper Inc. 7 X 40 HC 49 ROLL JUMBO TOILET TISSUE 2 PLY PP WHITE STANDARD 000 - EMAIL- SOLARIS@FTN. FEDEX. COM, ATTN- MARIA VELARDE - ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T -714-684-3796, EMAIL- IMPORT@SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN- SERINA PRADHAN - NITA GOSAL TRANSHIPMENT AT SINGAPORE ON APL CHARLESTON V. 022E PORT OF LOADING- PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME- MARCOPOLO 12... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 312 customers of PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Learn more about network view

Top customers
  1. Solaris Paper Inc.
312 customers available
Top products
  1. transhipment
  2. tissue
  3. roll
  4. hamilton ave
  5. tanjung priok
20 top products available




Contact information for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

 
Address 9th Floor, Plaza BII, Menara II, Jalan M.H. Thamrin Kav 51, Jakarta, Indonesia, 10350
 

customer_talk@app.co.id
www.asiapulppaper.com/
 

        More contact information



Sample Bill of Lading

7,596 shipment records available

Date 2016-09-20
Shipper Name Pt. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills
Shipper Address SINAR MAS LAND PLAZA MENARA 2, LT 9, JL. M.H. THAMRIN NO. 51,, JAKARTA 10350, INDONESIA
Consignee Name Solaris Paper, Inc
Consignee Address 13415 CARMENITA ROAD SANTA, FE SPRINGS, CA 90670
Notify Party Name 1. Fedex Trade Network Canada Inc,
Notify Party Address 19601 S HAMILTON AVE, TORRANCE,, CA 90502, T 310 353 3346, X)
Weight 88843
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 88843
Quantity 36
Quantity Unit PCS
Country of Origin Indonesia
Details 88,843 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt Perawang, Id
Foreign Port of Lading Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity TISSUE 6 X 40 HC 36 ROLL JUMBO TOWELTISSUE 1 PLY PP WHITE STANDARD 000 NO. 4600073921 X) EMAIL SOLARISFTN. FEDEX. COM, ATTN MARIA VELARDE & ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL IMPORTSOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN SERINA PRADHAN & NITA GOSAL INTENDED TO TRANSHIPMENT AT SINGAPORE ON CAP SAN VINCENT V. 621E PORT OF LOADING PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME MARCOPOLO 296 V. PRW013 DATE 31. 07. 2016 G. W = 88. 843218 MT N. W = 86. 016000 MT TISSUE 6 X 40 HC 36 ROLL JUMBO TOWELTISSUE 1 PLY PP WHITE STANDARD 000 NO. 4600073921 X) EMAIL SOLARISFTN. FEDEX. COM, ATTN MARIA VELARDE & ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL IMPORTSOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN SERINA PRADHAN & NITA GOSAL INTENDED TO TRANSHIPMENT AT SINGAPORE ON CAP SAN VINCENT V. 621E PORT OF LOADING PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME MARCOPOLO 296 V. PRW013 DATE 31. 07. 2016 G. W = 88. 843218 MT N. W = 86. 016000 MT TISSUE 6 X 40 HC 36 ROLL JUMBO TOWELTISSUE 1 PLY PP WHITE STANDARD 000 NO. 4600073921 X) EMAIL SOLARISFTN. FEDEX. COM, ATTN MARIA VELARDE & ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL IMPORTSOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN SERINA PRADHAN & NITA GOSAL INTENDED TO TRANSHIPMENT AT SINGAPORE ON CAP SAN VINCENT V. 621E PORT OF LOADING PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME MARCOPOLO 296 V. PRW013 DATE 31. 07. 2016 G. W = 88. 843218 MT N. W = 86. 016000 MT TISSUE 6 X 40 HC 36 ROLL JUMBO TOWELTISSUE 1 PLY PP WHITE STANDARD 000 NO. 4600073921 X) EMAIL SOLARISFTN. FEDEX. COM, ATTN MARIA VELARDE & ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL IMPORTSOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN SERINA PRADHAN & NITA GOSAL INTENDED TO TRANSHIPMENT AT SINGAPORE ON CAP SAN VINCENT V. 621E PORT OF LOADING PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME MARCOPOLO 296 V. PRW013 DATE 31. 07. 2016 G. W = 88. 843218 MT N. W = 86. 016000 MT TISSUE 6 X 40 HC 36 ROLL JUMBO TOWELTISSUE 1 PLY PP WHITE STANDARD 000 NO. 4600073921 X) EMAIL SOLARISFTN. FEDEX. COM, ATTN MARIA VELARDE & ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL IMPORTSOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN SERINA PRADHAN & NITA GOSAL INTENDED TO TRANSHIPMENT AT SINGAPORE ON CAP SAN VINCENT V. 621E PORT OF LOADING PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME MARCOPOLO 296 V. PRW013 DATE 31. 07. 2016 G. W = 88. 843218 MT N. W = 86. 016000 MT TISSUE 6 X 40 HC 36 ROLL JUMBO TOWELTISSUE 1 PLY PP WHITE STANDARD 000 NO. 4600073921 X) EMAIL SOLARISFTN. FEDEX. COM, ATTN MARIA VELARDE & ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714-684-3796, EMAIL IMPORTSOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN SERINA PRADHAN & NITA GOSAL INTENDED TO TRANSHIPMENT AT SINGAPORE ON CAP SAN VINCENT V. 621E PORT OF LOADING PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME MARCOPOLO 296 V. PRW013 DATE 31. 07. 2016 G. W = 88. 843218 MT N. W = 86. 016000 MT
Container TCNU9210575
TCLU8074374
GESU5503722
TCKU9347120
GESU6399166
TCLU1780430
Marks Description .
Carrier Name HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name NYK REMUS
Voyage Number 041E
Bill of Lading Number HLCUJK1160706159
Lloyd's Code 9416965
HTS Codes HTS 4802



Suppliers of similar products from Indonesia

Suppliers similar to PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Our Clients