PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills, 9th Floor, Plaza BII, Menara II, Jalan M.H. Thamrin Kav 51, Jakarta, Indonesia, 10350 | Supplier Report — Panjiva
MENU

PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Indonesia

See PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

6,846 US import shipments
421 South American shipments
32 Mexico shipments

U.S. Customs records organized by company

6,846 U.S. shipments available for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills, updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 34 more fields
2016-07-25
See all 6,846 shipment records for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2016-07-25
2016-07-23 PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills Mercury Paper Inc. 5 X 40 HC 20 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS -)P: +1 540 662-4703, F: +1 540 545-4617 -) ATTN: TARA HAMMACK/TERESA SYBERT, P: +1 540 662-4703, F: +1 540 54 5-4617, CHRISSY. COLBORN AT M ERCURYPAPER. COM 2). FEDEX TR ADE NETWORK, 19601 S HAMILTO N AVE, TORRANCE, CA 90502, A TTN: MARIA LEONILA L. VELARDE, P: 310 353 3346, MARIA VELARDE AT FTN. FEDEX. COM, ABEL REVI LLA AT FTN. FEDEX. COM TRANSHI PMENT AT SI... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 315 customers of PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Learn more about network view

Top customers
  1. Solaris Paper Inc.
315 customers available
Top products
  1. transhipment
  2. tissue
  3. roll
  4. hamilton ave
  5. tanjung priok
20 top products available




Contact information for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

 
Address 9th Floor, Plaza BII, Menara II, Jalan M.H. Thamrin Kav 51, Jakarta, Indonesia, 10350
 

customer_talk@app.co.id
www.asiapulppaper.com/
 

        More contact information



Sample Bill of Lading

7,314 shipment records available

Date 2016-07-25
Shipper Name Pt. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills
Shipper Address SINAR MAS LAND PLAZA, MENARA II,, 9TH FLOOR JL. MH THAMRIN NO. 51,, JAKARTA 10350 INDONESIA, 62-267440111 TEL EX 62-21531 20
Consignee Name Convermat Corporation
Consignee Address 111 GREAT NECK ROAD,, GREAT NECK, NY 11021, 1-5164877100 TEL EX 1-516487 71
Notify Party Name 1. Solaris Paper Inc
Notify Party Address 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK,, CA 90620, T/714-684-3776 -), 1-7147369577 TEL EX 1-714684 38
Weight 403841
Weight Unit LB
Weight in KG 183179
Quantity 204
Quantity Unit ROL
Measure 663
Measure Unit CM
Country of Origin Indonesia
Details 183,179 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt Perawang
Foreign Port of Lading Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity 12 X 40 HC 204 ROL L TISSUE PRODUCTS -) ATTN: IMPORT AT S OLARISPAPER. COM SER INA PRADHAN, CHRISSY COLBORN 2. CONVERMAT CORPORATION 11 1 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 ATTN: ELIZABETH DA WSON, P: +1 516-472-2453 AND F: +1 516-487-7170 3. UTI 2 20 MILL RD EDISON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCA LERTS AT GO2UTI. COM TRANSHIP MENT AT SINGAPORE ON MAERSK SA RNIA V. 625W PORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME: MARCOPOLO 222 V. PRW004 DATE: 26. 06. 2016 G. W = 183. 179370 MT N. W = 181. 332000 MT 12 X 40 HC 204 ROL L TISSUE PRODUCTS -) ATTN: IMPORT AT S OLARISPAPER. COM SER INA PRADHAN, CHRISSY COLBORN 2. CONVERMAT CORPORATION 11 1 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 ATTN: ELIZABETH DA WSON, P: +1 516-472-2453 AND F: +1 516-487-7170 3. UTI 2 20 MILL RD EDISON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCA LERTS AT GO2UTI. COM TRANSHIP MENT AT SINGAPORE ON MAERSK SA RNIA V. 625W PORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME: MARCOPOLO 222 V. PRW004 DATE: 26. 06. 2016 G. W = 183. 179370 MT N. W = 181. 332000 MT 12 X 40 HC 204 ROL L TISSUE PRODUCTS -) ATTN: IMPORT AT S OLARISPAPER. COM SER INA PRADHAN, CHRISSY COLBORN 2. CONVERMAT CORPORATION 11 1 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 ATTN: ELIZABETH DA WSON, P: +1 516-472-2453 AND F: +1 516-487-7170 3. UTI 2 20 MILL RD EDISON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCA LERTS AT GO2UTI. COM TRANSHIP MENT AT SINGAPORE ON MAERSK SA RNIA V. 625W PORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME: MARCOPOLO 222 V. PRW004 DATE: 26. 06. 2016 G. W = 183. 179370 MT N. W = 181. 332000 MT 12 X 40 HC 204 ROL L TISSUE PRODUCTS -) ATTN: IMPORT AT S OLARISPAPER. COM SER INA PRADHAN, CHRISSY COLBORN 2. CONVERMAT CORPORATION 11 1 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 ATTN: ELIZABETH DA WSON, P: +1 516-472-2453 AND F: +1 516-487-7170 3. UTI 2 20 MILL RD EDISON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCA LERTS AT GO2UTI. COM TRANSHIP MENT AT SINGAPORE ON MAERSK SA RNIA V. 625W PORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME: MARCOPOLO 222 V. PRW004 DATE: 26. 06. 2016 G. W = 183. 179370 MT N. W = 181. 332000 MT 12 X 40 HC 204 ROL L TISSUE PRODUCTS -) ATTN: IMPORT AT S OLARISPAPER. COM SER INA PRADHAN, CHRISSY COLBORN 2. CONVERMAT CORPORATION 11 1 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 ATTN: ELIZABETH DA WSON, P: +1 516-472-2453 AND F: +1 516-487-7170 3. UTI 2 20 MILL RD EDISON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCA LERTS AT GO2UTI. COM TRANSHIP MENT AT SINGAPORE ON MAERSK SA RNIA V. 625W PORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME: MARCOPOLO 222 V. PRW004 DATE: 26. 06. 2016 G. W = 183. 179370 MT N. W = 181. 332000 MT 12 X 40 HC 204 ROL L TISSUE PRODUCTS -) ATTN: IMPORT AT S OLARISPAPER. COM SER INA PRADHAN, CHRISSY COLBORN 2. CONVERMAT CORPORATION 11 1 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 ATTN: ELIZABETH DA WSON, P: +1 516-472-2453 AND F: +1 516-487-7170 3. UTI 2 20 MILL RD EDISON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCA LERTS AT GO2UTI. COM TRANSHIP MENT AT SINGAPORE ON MAERSK SA RNIA V. 625W PORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME: MARCOPOLO 222 V. PRW004 DATE: 26. 06. 2016 G. W = 183. 179370 MT N. W = 181. 332000 MT 12 X 40 HC 204 ROL L TISSUE PRODUCTS -) ATTN: IMPORT AT S OLARISPAPER. COM SER INA PRADHAN, CHRISSY COLBORN 2. CONVERMAT CORPORATION 11 1 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 ATTN: ELIZABETH DA WSON, P: +1 516-472-2453 AND F: +1 516-487-7170 3. UTI 2 20 MILL RD EDISON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCA LERTS AT GO2UTI. COM TRANSHIP MENT AT SINGAPORE ON MAERSK SA RNIA V. 625W PORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME: MARCOPOLO 222 V. PRW004 DATE: 26. 06. 2016 G. W = 183. 179370 MT N. W = 181. 332000 MT 12 X 40 HC 204 ROL L TISSUE PRODUCTS -) ATTN: IMPORT AT S OLARISPAPER. COM SER INA PRADHAN, CHRISSY COLBORN 2. CONVERMAT CORPORATION 11 1 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 ATTN: ELIZABETH DA WSON, P: +1 516-472-2453 AND F: +1 516-487-7170 3. UTI 2 20 MILL RD EDISON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCA LERTS AT GO2UTI. COM TRANSHIP MENT AT SINGAPORE ON MAERSK SA RNIA V. 625W PORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME: MARCOPOLO 222 V. PRW004 DATE: 26. 06. 2016 G. W = 183. 179370 MT N. W = 181. 332000 MT 12 X 40 HC 204 ROL L TISSUE PRODUCTS -) ATTN: IMPORT AT S OLARISPAPER. COM SER INA PRADHAN, CHRISSY COLBORN 2. CONVERMAT CORPORATION 11 1 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 ATTN: ELIZABETH DA WSON, P: +1 516-472-2453 AND F: +1 516-487-7170 3. UTI 2 20 MILL RD EDISON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCA LERTS AT GO2UTI. COM TRANSHIP MENT AT SINGAPORE ON MAERSK SA RNIA V. 625W PORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME: MARCOPOLO 222 V. PRW004 DATE: 26. 06. 2016 G. W = 183. 179370 MT N. W = 181. 332000 MT 12 X 40 HC 204 ROL L TISSUE PRODUCTS -) ATTN: IMPORT AT S OLARISPAPER. COM SER INA PRADHAN, CHRISSY COLBORN 2. CONVERMAT CORPORATION 11 1 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 ATTN: ELIZABETH DA WSON, P: +1 516-472-2453 AND F: +1 516-487-7170 3. UTI 2 20 MILL RD EDISON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCA LERTS AT GO2UTI. COM TRANSHIP MENT AT SINGAPORE ON MAERSK SA RNIA V. 625W PORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME: MARCOPOLO 222 V. PRW004 DATE: 26. 06. 2016 G. W = 183. 179370 MT N. W = 181. 332000 MT 12 X 40 HC 204 ROL L TISSUE PRODUCTS -) ATTN: IMPORT AT S OLARISPAPER. COM SER INA PRADHAN, CHRISSY COLBORN 2. CONVERMAT CORPORATION 11 1 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 ATTN: ELIZABETH DA WSON, P: +1 516-472-2453 AND F: +1 516-487-7170 3. UTI 2 20 MILL RD EDISON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCA LERTS AT GO2UTI. COM TRANSHIP MENT AT SINGAPORE ON MAERSK SA RNIA V. 625W PORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME: MARCOPOLO 222 V. PRW004 DATE: 26. 06. 2016 G. W = 183. 179370 MT N. W = 181. 332000 MT 12 X 40 HC 204 ROL L TISSUE PRODUCTS -) ATTN: IMPORT AT S OLARISPAPER. COM SER INA PRADHAN, CHRISSY COLBORN 2. CONVERMAT CORPORATION 11 1 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 ATTN: ELIZABETH DA WSON, P: +1 516-472-2453 AND F: +1 516-487-7170 3. UTI 2 20 MILL RD EDISON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCA LERTS AT GO2UTI. COM TRANSHIP MENT AT SINGAPORE ON MAERSK SA RNIA V. 625W PORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDONESIA VESSEL NAME: MARCOPOLO 222 V. PRW004 DATE: 26. 06. 2016 G. W = 183. 179370 MT N. W = 181. 332000 MT
Container MRKU5027292
MSKU1146551
MRKU3127142
INKU6341388
MRKU6158208
MSKU0935848
MRKU5137577
MSKU0305345
MRKU2985039
PONU7494030
MRKU4307940
MSKU9563171
Marks Description SHIPPING MARK: GRADE: 1 PLY VIRGI N BATH TISSUE BW: 10. 2 LBS (16. 6GS M) DIAMETER: 50" (1270 MM) RW: 1 01. 2" (2570 MM) CONVERMAT REF: 499 1 CUSTOMER REF: 16X7316 SHIPPING MARK: GRADE: 1 PLY VIRGI N BATH TISSUE BW: 10. 2 LBS (16. 6GS M) DIAMETER: 50" (1270 MM) RW: 1 01. 2" (2570 MM) CONVERMAT REF: 499 1 CUSTOMER REF: 16X7316 SHIPPING MARK: GRADE: 1 PLY VIRGI N BATH TISSUE BW: 10. 2 LBS (16. 6GS M) DIAMETER: 50" (1270 MM) RW: 1 01. 2" (2570 MM) CONVERMAT REF: 499 1 CUSTOMER REF: 16X7316 SHIPPING MARK: GRADE: 1 PLY VIRGI N BATH TISSUE BW: 10. 2 LBS (16. 6GS M) DIAMETER: 50" (1270 MM) RW: 1 01. 2" (2570 MM) CONVERMAT REF: 499 1 CUSTOMER REF: 16X7316 SHIPPING MARK: GRADE: 1 PLY VIRGI N BATH TISSUE BW: 10. 2 LBS (16. 6GS M) DIAMETER: 50" (1270 MM) RW: 1 01. 2" (2570 MM) CONVERMAT REF: 499 1 CUSTOMER REF: 16X7316 SHIPPING MARK: GRADE: 1 PLY VIRGI N BATH TISSUE BW: 10. 2 LBS (16. 6GS M) DIAMETER: 50" (1270 MM) RW: 1 01. 2" (2570 MM) CONVERMAT REF: 499 1 CUSTOMER REF: 16X7316 SHIPPING MARK: GRADE: 1 PLY VIRGI N BATH TISSUE BW: 10. 2 LBS (16. 6GS M) DIAMETER: 50" (1270 MM) RW: 1 01. 2" (2570 MM) CONVERMAT REF: 499 1 CUSTOMER REF: 16X7316 SHIPPING MARK: GRADE: 1 PLY VIRGI N BATH TISSUE BW: 10. 2 LBS (16. 6GS M) DIAMETER: 50" (1270 MM) RW: 1 01. 2" (2570 MM) CONVERMAT REF: 499 1 CUSTOMER REF: 16X7316 SHIPPING MARK: GRADE: 1 PLY VIRGI N BATH TISSUE BW: 10. 2 LBS (16. 6GS M) DIAMETER: 50" (1270 MM) RW: 1 01. 2" (2570 MM) CONVERMAT REF: 499 1 CUSTOMER REF: 16X7316 SHIPPING MARK: GRADE: 1 PLY VIRGI N BATH TISSUE BW: 10. 2 LBS (16. 6GS M) DIAMETER: 50" (1270 MM) RW: 1 01. 2" (2570 MM) CONVERMAT REF: 499 1 CUSTOMER REF: 16X7316 SHIPPING MARK: GRADE: 1 PLY VIRGI N BATH TISSUE BW: 10. 2 LBS (16. 6GS M) DIAMETER: 50" (1270 MM) RW: 1 01. 2" (2570 MM) CONVERMAT REF: 499 1 CUSTOMER REF: 16X7316 SHIPPING MARK: GRADE: 1 PLY VIRGI N BATH TISSUE BW: 10. 2 LBS (16. 6GS M) DIAMETER: 50" (1270 MM) RW: 1 01. 2" (2570 MM) CONVERMAT REF: 499 1 CUSTOMER REF: 16X7316
Carrier Name MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name MAERSK SARNIA
Voyage Number 625W
Bill of Lading Number MAEU956844435
Lloyd's Code 9289946



Suppliers of similar products from Indonesia

Suppliers similar to PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Our Clients