PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills, 9th Floor, Plaza BII, Menara II, Jalan M.H. Thamrin Kav 51, Jakarta, Indonesia, 10350 | Supplier Report — Panjiva
MENU

PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Indonesia

See PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

6,393 US import shipments
450 South American shipments
32 Mexico shipments

U.S. Customs records organized by company

6,393 U.S. shipments available for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills, updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 34 more fields
2016-04-28
See all 6,393 shipment records for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2016-04-28
2016-04-28 PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills Convermat Corporation 2 X 40 HC 34 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS -) P: +1 714-684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT AT SOLARIS PA PER. COM, ATTN: MARY ANDERSON AND NITA GOSAL 2) CONVERMAT CORPORATION 111 GREAT NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY 11021 A TTN: ELIZABETH DAWSON, P: +1 5 16-472-2453 F: +1 516-487-71 70 3). UTI 220 MILL RD EDI SON, NJ 08817 732-692-8600 EMAIL: EWRCBCCALERTS AT GO2UT I. COM TRANSHIPMENT AT TANJON G PELEPAS, MALAYSIA ON C... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 304 customers of PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Learn more about network view

Top customers
  1. Solaris Paper Inc.
304 customers available
Top products
  1. transhipment
  2. tissue
  3. roll
  4. hamilton ave
  5. tanjung priok
20 top products available




Contact information for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

 
Address 9th Floor, Plaza BII, Menara II, Jalan M.H. Thamrin Kav 51, Jakarta, Indonesia, 10350
 

customer_talk@app.co.id
www.asiapulppaper.com/
 

        More contact information



Sample Bill of Lading

6,875 shipment records available

Date 2016-04-28
Shipper Name Pt. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills
Shipper Address SINAR MAS LAND PLAZA MENARA II,, 9TH FLOOR, JL. MH THAMRIN NO.51, JAKARTA 10350, INDONESIA, 62-267440111 TEL EX 62-21531 20
Consignee Name Solaris Paper, Inc
Consignee Address 13415 CARMENITA ROAD, SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 90670, 1-5622076930 TEL EX 1-562207 68
Notify Party Name 1. Fedex Trade Network Canada Inc,
Notify Party Address 19601 S HAMILTON AVE, TORRANCE,, CA 90502, T 310 353 3346,, EMAIL: SOLARIS(AT)FTN.FEDEX.COM,-), 1-6042787785
Weight 216646
Weight Unit LB
Weight in KG 98269
Quantity 42
Quantity Unit ROL
Measure 328
Measure Unit CM
Country of Origin Indonesia
Details 98,269 kg
From port: Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt Perawang
Foreign Port of Lading Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity 7 X 40 HC 42 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS -)ATTN: MARIA VELARDE AND ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714 -684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT(AT) SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERI NA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL 3. OASIS BRAND INC TRANSHIPMEN T AT TANJONG PELEPAS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERSK V. 613N P ORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDO NESIA VESSEL NAME: LKC 48 V. L481615 DATE: 26. 03. 2016 G. W = 98. 269297 MT N. W = 96. 160000 MT \n7 X 40 HC 42 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS -)ATTN: MARIA VELARDE AND ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714 -684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT(AT) SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERI NA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL 3. OASIS BRAND INC TRANSHIPMEN T AT TANJONG PELEPAS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERSK V. 613N P ORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDO NESIA VESSEL NAME: LKC 48 V. L481615 DATE: 26. 03. 2016 G. W = 98. 269297 MT N. W = 96. 160000 MT \n7 X 40 HC 42 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS -)ATTN: MARIA VELARDE AND ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714 -684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT(AT) SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERI NA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL 3. OASIS BRAND INC TRANSHIPMEN T AT TANJONG PELEPAS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERSK V. 613N P ORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDO NESIA VESSEL NAME: LKC 48 V. L481615 DATE: 26. 03. 2016 G. W = 98. 269297 MT N. W = 96. 160000 MT \n7 X 40 HC 42 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS -)ATTN: MARIA VELARDE AND ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714 -684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT(AT) SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERI NA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL 3. OASIS BRAND INC TRANSHIPMEN T AT TANJONG PELEPAS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERSK V. 613N P ORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDO NESIA VESSEL NAME: LKC 48 V. L481615 DATE: 26. 03. 2016 G. W = 98. 269297 MT N. W = 96. 160000 MT \n7 X 40 HC 42 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS -)ATTN: MARIA VELARDE AND ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714 -684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT(AT) SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERI NA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL 3. OASIS BRAND INC TRANSHIPMEN T AT TANJONG PELEPAS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERSK V. 613N P ORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDO NESIA VESSEL NAME: LKC 48 V. L481615 DATE: 26. 03. 2016 G. W = 98. 269297 MT N. W = 96. 160000 MT \n7 X 40 HC 42 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS -)ATTN: MARIA VELARDE AND ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714 -684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT(AT) SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERI NA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL 3. OASIS BRAND INC TRANSHIPMEN T AT TANJONG PELEPAS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERSK V. 613N P ORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDO NESIA VESSEL NAME: LKC 48 V. L481615 DATE: 26. 03. 2016 G. W = 98. 269297 MT N. W = 96. 160000 MT \n7 X 40 HC 42 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS -)ATTN: MARIA VELARDE AND ABEL REVILLA 2. SOLARIS PAPER, INC, 6700 ARTESIA BLVD, BUENA PARK, CA 90620, T/714 -684-3796, EMAIL: IMPORT(AT) SOLARISPAPER. COM, ATTN: SERI NA PRADHAN AND NITA GOSAL 3. OASIS BRAND INC TRANSHIPMEN T AT TANJONG PELEPAS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERSK V. 613N P ORT OF LOADING: PERAWANG, INDO NESIA VESSEL NAME: LKC 48 V. L481615 DATE: 26. 03. 2016 G. W = 98. 269297 MT N. W = 96. 160000 MT
Container MSKU8866609
MSKU0393691
MSKU0173887
MRKU5369850
PONU7676667
MRKU2205512
BMOU4180685
Marks Description SOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER N O: 4600069215 91010603 SKU NO. P043 1602257 -> TOWEL 16 GSM 2 PLY F OR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTIFIED - CE RTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822062. \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER N O: 4600069215 91010603 SKU NO. P043 1602257 -> TOWEL 16 GSM 2 PLY F OR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTIFIED - CE RTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822062. \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER N O: 4600069215 91010603 SKU NO. P043 1602257 -> TOWEL 16 GSM 2 PLY F OR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTIFIED - CE RTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822062. \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER N O: 4600069215 91010603 SKU NO. P043 1602257 -> TOWEL 16 GSM 2 PLY F OR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTIFIED - CE RTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822062. \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER N O: 4600069215 91010603 SKU NO. P043 1602257 -> TOWEL 16 GSM 2 PLY F OR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTIFIED - CE RTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822062. \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER N O: 4600069215 91010603 SKU NO. P043 1602257 -> TOWEL 16 GSM 2 PLY F OR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTIFIED - CE RTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822062. \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER N O: 4600069215 91010603 SKU NO. P043 1602257 -> TOWEL 16 GSM 2 PLY F OR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTIFIED - CE RTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822062.
Carrier Name MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name GRETE MAERSK
Voyage Number 613N
Bill of Lading Number MAEU955913847
Lloyd's Code 9302889
HTS Codes HTS 4810



Suppliers of similar products from Indonesia

Suppliers similar to PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Our Clients