PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Indonesia

See PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

5,185 US import shipments
405 South American shipments
32 Mexico shipments

U.S. Customs records organized by company

5,185 U.S. shipments available for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills, updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 34 more fields
2015-08-30
See all 5,185 shipment records for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2015-08-30
2015-08-30 PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills Atlantic Paper Co. 2 X 40 HC 1/S CA ST COATED PAPER SG C - 0251 87 NO. 25285 38 ROLL = 38. 180000 MT =) JULIA. KOHA NA=CHARTAGLOBAL. COM; PANTJ A. DJATMIKO=CHARTAGLOBAL. CO M ATLANTIC PAPER COMPANY 4 30 FEHELEY DRIVE, KING OF PRUSSIA PA 19406-2685, UNI TE D STATES 3. FR. MEYER'S SOHN NORTH AMERICA LL C ONE FIRST AVENUE, SUITE 100 W EST READING, PA 19611, USA WW W. FMS -LOGISTICS. COM PIC. M R HANS MEULENBERG EMAI... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 269 customers of PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Learn more about network view

Top customers
  1. Solaris Paper Inc.
269 customers available
Top products
  1. transhipment
  2. tissue
  3. roll
  4. tanjung priok
  5. hamilton ave
20 top products available




Contact information for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

 
Address 9th Floor, Plaza BII, Menara II, Jalan M.H. Thamrin Kav 51, Jakarta, Indonesia, 10350
 

customer_talk@app.co.id
www.asiapulppaper.com/
 

        More contact information



Sample Bill of Lading

5,622 shipment records available

Date 2015-08-30
Shipper Name Pt. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills
Shipper Address SINAR MAS LAND PLAZA - MENARA II, 9TH FLOOR JL. M.H. THAMRIN NO. 51,, JAKARTA 10350, INDONESIA, 62-267440111 TEL EX 62-21531 20
Consignee Name Solaris Paper Inc.:
Consignee Address 13415 CARMENITA RD,, SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 90670 USA, 1-5622076930 TEL EX 1-562207 68
Notify Party Name 1. Solaris Paper Inc.
Notify Party Address 6700 ARTESIA BLVD. BUENA PARK,, CA 90620. ATTN : MARY AND LISI,, P: +1 714 684 3796 AND -), 1-7147369577 TEL EX 1-714684 38
Weight 254866
Weight Unit LB
Weight in KG 115605
Quantity 60
Quantity Unit ROL
Measure 480
Measure Unit CM
Country of Origin Indonesia
Details 115,605 kg
From port: Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt Perawang
Foreign Port of Lading Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity 10 X 40 HC 60 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS FREIGHT P REPAID -) +1 714 684 3795, MARY ANDERSON (AT) SOLARISPAP ER. COM, 2. FEDEX TRADE NETWO RK, 19601 S HAMITON AVE, TOR RANCE, CA 90502, ATTN: MARIA VELAROE, P: 310 353 3346, M ARIA-VELARDE (AT) FTN. FEDEX. CO M, ABEL-REVILLA (AT) FTN. FED EX. COM 3. OASIS BRAND INC. TRANSHIPMENT AT TANJONG PELEP AS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERS K V. 533N G. W = 115. 605287 MT N. W = 110. 463000 MT \n10 X 40 HC 60 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS FREIGHT P REPAID -) +1 714 684 3795, MARY ANDERSON (AT) SOLARISPAP ER. COM, 2. FEDEX TRADE NETWO RK, 19601 S HAMITON AVE, TOR RANCE, CA 90502, ATTN: MARIA VELAROE, P: 310 353 3346, M ARIA-VELARDE (AT) FTN. FEDEX. CO M, ABEL-REVILLA (AT) FTN. FED EX. COM 3. OASIS BRAND INC. TRANSHIPMENT AT TANJONG PELEP AS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERS K V. 533N G. W = 115. 605287 MT N. W = 110. 463000 MT \n10 X 40 HC 60 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS FREIGHT P REPAID -) +1 714 684 3795, MARY ANDERSON (AT) SOLARISPAP ER. COM, 2. FEDEX TRADE NETWO RK, 19601 S HAMITON AVE, TOR RANCE, CA 90502, ATTN: MARIA VELAROE, P: 310 353 3346, M ARIA-VELARDE (AT) FTN. FEDEX. CO M, ABEL-REVILLA (AT) FTN. FED EX. COM 3. OASIS BRAND INC. TRANSHIPMENT AT TANJONG PELEP AS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERS K V. 533N G. W = 115. 605287 MT N. W = 110. 463000 MT \n10 X 40 HC 60 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS FREIGHT P REPAID -) +1 714 684 3795, MARY ANDERSON (AT) SOLARISPAP ER. COM, 2. FEDEX TRADE NETWO RK, 19601 S HAMITON AVE, TOR RANCE, CA 90502, ATTN: MARIA VELAROE, P: 310 353 3346, M ARIA-VELARDE (AT) FTN. FEDEX. CO M, ABEL-REVILLA (AT) FTN. FED EX. COM 3. OASIS BRAND INC. TRANSHIPMENT AT TANJONG PELEP AS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERS K V. 533N G. W = 115. 605287 MT N. W = 110. 463000 MT \n10 X 40 HC 60 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS FREIGHT P REPAID -) +1 714 684 3795, MARY ANDERSON (AT) SOLARISPAP ER. COM, 2. FEDEX TRADE NETWO RK, 19601 S HAMITON AVE, TOR RANCE, CA 90502, ATTN: MARIA VELAROE, P: 310 353 3346, M ARIA-VELARDE (AT) FTN. FEDEX. CO M, ABEL-REVILLA (AT) FTN. FED EX. COM 3. OASIS BRAND INC. TRANSHIPMENT AT TANJONG PELEP AS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERS K V. 533N G. W = 115. 605287 MT N. W = 110. 463000 MT \n10 X 40 HC 60 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS FREIGHT P REPAID -) +1 714 684 3795, MARY ANDERSON (AT) SOLARISPAP ER. COM, 2. FEDEX TRADE NETWO RK, 19601 S HAMITON AVE, TOR RANCE, CA 90502, ATTN: MARIA VELAROE, P: 310 353 3346, M ARIA-VELARDE (AT) FTN. FEDEX. CO M, ABEL-REVILLA (AT) FTN. FED EX. COM 3. OASIS BRAND INC. TRANSHIPMENT AT TANJONG PELEP AS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERS K V. 533N G. W = 115. 605287 MT N. W = 110. 463000 MT \n10 X 40 HC 60 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS FREIGHT P REPAID -) +1 714 684 3795, MARY ANDERSON (AT) SOLARISPAP ER. COM, 2. FEDEX TRADE NETWO RK, 19601 S HAMITON AVE, TOR RANCE, CA 90502, ATTN: MARIA VELAROE, P: 310 353 3346, M ARIA-VELARDE (AT) FTN. FEDEX. CO M, ABEL-REVILLA (AT) FTN. FED EX. COM 3. OASIS BRAND INC. TRANSHIPMENT AT TANJONG PELEP AS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERS K V. 533N G. W = 115. 605287 MT N. W = 110. 463000 MT \n10 X 40 HC 60 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS FREIGHT P REPAID -) +1 714 684 3795, MARY ANDERSON (AT) SOLARISPAP ER. COM, 2. FEDEX TRADE NETWO RK, 19601 S HAMITON AVE, TOR RANCE, CA 90502, ATTN: MARIA VELAROE, P: 310 353 3346, M ARIA-VELARDE (AT) FTN. FEDEX. CO M, ABEL-REVILLA (AT) FTN. FED EX. COM 3. OASIS BRAND INC. TRANSHIPMENT AT TANJONG PELEP AS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERS K V. 533N G. W = 115. 605287 MT N. W = 110. 463000 MT \n10 X 40 HC 60 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS FREIGHT P REPAID -) +1 714 684 3795, MARY ANDERSON (AT) SOLARISPAP ER. COM, 2. FEDEX TRADE NETWO RK, 19601 S HAMITON AVE, TOR RANCE, CA 90502, ATTN: MARIA VELAROE, P: 310 353 3346, M ARIA-VELARDE (AT) FTN. FEDEX. CO M, ABEL-REVILLA (AT) FTN. FED EX. COM 3. OASIS BRAND INC. TRANSHIPMENT AT TANJONG PELEP AS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERS K V. 533N G. W = 115. 605287 MT N. W = 110. 463000 MT \n10 X 40 HC 60 ROLL TISSUE PRODUCTS FREIGHT P REPAID -) +1 714 684 3795, MARY ANDERSON (AT) SOLARISPAP ER. COM, 2. FEDEX TRADE NETWO RK, 19601 S HAMITON AVE, TOR RANCE, CA 90502, ATTN: MARIA VELAROE, P: 310 353 3346, M ARIA-VELARDE (AT) FTN. FEDEX. CO M, ABEL-REVILLA (AT) FTN. FED EX. COM 3. OASIS BRAND INC. TRANSHIPMENT AT TANJONG PELEP AS, MALAYSIA ON CORNELIA MAERS K V. 533N G. W = 115. 605287 MT N. W = 110. 463000 MT
Container MRKU4383597
PONU7879920
PONU7901515
MSKU9561219
PONU7433651
MRKU3259690
MSKU1906000
MSKU0655370
PONU7961279
PONU7153970
Marks Description SOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600061876 91010562 SKU NO. P02 21551255 -> FOR TL JRT 15. 5 1PLY PREMIUM FOR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTI FIED - CERTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822 062 \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600061876 91010562 SKU NO. P02 21551255 -> FOR TL JRT 15. 5 1PLY PREMIUM FOR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTI FIED - CERTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822 062 \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600061876 91010562 SKU NO. P02 21551255 -> FOR TL JRT 15. 5 1PLY PREMIUM FOR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTI FIED - CERTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822 062 \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600061876 91010562 SKU NO. P02 21551255 -> FOR TL JRT 15. 5 1PLY PREMIUM FOR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTI FIED - CERTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822 062 \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600061876 91010562 SKU NO. P02 21551255 -> FOR TL JRT 15. 5 1PLY PREMIUM FOR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTI FIED - CERTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822 062 \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600061876 91010562 SKU NO. P02 21551255 -> FOR TL JRT 15. 5 1PLY PREMIUM FOR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTI FIED - CERTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822 062 \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600061876 91010562 SKU NO. P02 21551255 -> FOR TL JRT 15. 5 1PLY PREMIUM FOR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTI FIED - CERTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822 062 \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600061876 91010562 SKU NO. P02 21551255 -> FOR TL JRT 15. 5 1PLY PREMIUM FOR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTI FIED - CERTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822 062 \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600061876 91010562 SKU NO. P02 21551255 -> FOR TL JRT 15. 5 1PLY PREMIUM FOR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTI FIED - CERTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822 062 \nSOLARIS PAPER INC. PURCHASE ORDER NO: 4600061876 91010562 SKU NO. P02 21551255 -> FOR TL JRT 15. 5 1PLY PREMIUM FOR RETAIL 100% PEFC CERTI FIED - CERTIFICATE NO: CU-PEFC-822 062
Carrier Name MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name CORNELIA MAERSK
Voyage Number 533N
Bill of Lading Number MAEU954168798
Lloyd's Code 9245756



Suppliers of similar products from Indonesia

Suppliers similar to PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Customers