Pt Soci Mas, Jl. Pulau Irian, No. 2, Kawasan Industri Medan, Medan, Sumatera Utara, Indonesia, 20371 | Supplier Report — Panjiva
MENU

Pt Soci Mas

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Indonesia

See Pt Soci Mas's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

327 US import shipments
27 Mexico shipments

U.S. Customs records organized by company

327 U.S. shipments available for Pt Soci Mas, updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 42 more fields
2017-11-16
See all 327 shipment records for Pt Soci Mas with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2017-11-15
2017-11-14 Pt Soci Mas Global Cosmetic Labs. Inc. STEARIC ACID SINAR FAK (FL AKE) P. O. NO. 1198 T OTAL QUA NTITY: 16 MT PACKING: 25 K GS / PAPE R BAG 640 PAPER B AGS IN TOTAL LOADED IN 1 C ONTAINER/20'FT N/W: 16. 00 MT G/W: 16. 16 MT Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 46 customers of Pt Soci Mas

Learn more about network view





Contact information for Pt Soci Mas

 
Address Jl. Pulau Irian, No. 2, Kawasan Industri Medan, Medan, Sumatera Utara, Indonesia, 20371
 

Marketing@soci.co.id
www.soci.co.id
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

371 shipment records available

Date 2017-11-16
Shipper Name Pt. Soci Mas
Shipper Address JL. PULAU IRIAN KAWASAN INDUSTRI, MEDAN NO.2 SAENTIS-PERCUT SEI TUAN, DELI SERDANG-20371, INDONESIA
Consignee Name Tsc Container Freight
Consignee Address 3010 HIGHLAND PARKWAY, SUITE 300, DOWNERS GROVE, IL 60515 USA
Notify Party Name Tsc Container Freight
Notify Party Address 3010 HIGHLAND PARKWAY, SUITE 300, DOWNERS GROVE, IL 60515 USA
Weight 205680
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 205680.0
Quantity 8000
Quantity Unit BAG
Country of Origin Indonesia
Details 205,680.0 kg
From port: Belawan, Indonesia
To port: Jacksonville, Florida
Place of Receipt Belawan,Indonesia
Foreign Port of Lading Belawan, Indonesia
U.S. Port of Unlading Jacksonville, Florida
U.S. Destination Port Jacksonville, Florida
Commodity PALMITIC ACID. PALMITIC ACID. PALMITIC ACID. PALMITIC ACID. PALMITIC ACID. PALMITIC ACID. PALMITIC ACID. PALMITIC ACID.
Container BSIU9430397
KKFU7250421
KKFU7626170
KKFU7804056
TCNU6815407
TCNU9842617
TRLU7291604
TRLU7301507
Marks Description ALSO THE SCOULAR COMPANY 2027 DODGE STREET OMAHA, NE 68102 ALSO THE SCOULAR COMPANY 2027 DODGE STREET OMAHA, NE 68102 ALSO THE SCOULAR COMPANY 2027 DODGE STREET OMAHA, NE 68102 ALSO THE SCOULAR COMPANY 2027 DODGE STREET OMAHA, NE 68102 ALSO THE SCOULAR COMPANY 2027 DODGE STREET OMAHA, NE 68102 ALSO THE SCOULAR COMPANY 2027 DODGE STREET OMAHA, NE 68102 ALSO THE SCOULAR COMPANY 2027 DODGE STREET OMAHA, NE 68102 ALSO THE SCOULAR COMPANY 2027 DODGE STREET OMAHA, NE 68102
Carrier Name HECNY SHIPPING LIMITED
Vessel Name CONTI CORTESIA
Voyage Number 003E
Bill of Lading Number HYSLFJKT17100008
Master Bill of Lading Number KKLUMES049244
HTS Codes HTS 3823.19



Suppliers of similar products from Indonesia

Suppliers similar to Pt Soci Mas

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients