MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Pacific Swift Freight Inc.

Company profile   United States

See Pacific Swift Freight Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

426 U.S. shipments available for Pacific Swift Freight Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-23 Worldwide Logistics Services
Pacific Swift Freight Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-30 Worldwide Logistics Co., Ltd.
Pacific Swift Freight Inc.
XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-21 Oceancircle International Logistics
Pacific Swift Freight Inc.
XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Pacific Swift Freight Inc.

 
Address
2200 TECHNOLOGY PLACE LONG BEACH CA 90710. YANPLAHARBOREXPRESS.COM
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 32 - Tanning or dyeing extracts; tannins and their derivatives; dyes, pigments and other colouring matter; paints, varnishes; putty, other mastics; inks

Sample Bill of Lading

426 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-23
Shipper Name
Worldwide Logistics Services
Shipper Address
THAILAND) CO. LTD. 191 SILOM COMPLEX BLDG 16TH FLOOR UNIT 4 SILOM RD SILOM BANGRAK BANGKOK 10500 THAILAND
Consignee Name
Pacific Swift Freight, Inc.
Consignee Address
2200 TECHNOLOGY PLACE LONG BEACH CA 90710. YANPLAHARBOREXPRESS.COM
Notify Party Name
Pacific Swift Freight, Inc.
Notify Party Address
CA 90710. TEL: 310-303-9599, ERIC.LEE@LAHARBOREXPRESS.COM, YAN_PERSONS@LAHARBOREXPRESS.COM, KEVIN.LIN@LAHARBOREXPRESS.COM
Weight
852276
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
386585.9
Quantity
360
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
42367
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
386,585.9 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
BMOU4522664
BMOU4938287
CAAU6860755
GAOU6452950
JXLU6141829
JXLU6148356
JXLU6274014
JXLU6299780
MAGU5442294
TCNU2297697
TCNU4576197
TGBU7232507
TIIU4244606
ZCSU6915381
ZCSU7450057
ZCSU7573067
ZCSU7590995
ZCSU7918507
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
KOTA LAGU
Voyage Number
427W
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUBKK80416555
Lloyd's Code
9322308
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43