MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Parrish & Heimbecker Ltd.

Company profile   Canada

See Parrish & Heimbecker Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

166 U.S. shipments available for Parrish & Heimbecker Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-08 Parrish & Heimbecker Ltd.
The Shipper
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-03 Parrish & Heimbecker Ltd.
Jean Faun Enterprise Co., Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-18 Parrish & Heimbecker Ltd.
Jean Faun Enterprise Co., Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Parrish & Heimbecker Ltd.

 
Address
201 PORTAGE AV. WINNEPEG R3B 3K6 CANADA TE2049562030
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible
  2. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  3. HS 10 - Cereals
  4. HS 11 - Products of the milling industry; malt, starches, inulin, wheat gluten
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

166 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
Parrish And Heimbecker Ltd.
Shipper Address
201 PORTAGE AV. WINNEPEG R3B 3K6 CANADA TE2049562030
Consignee Name
To The Order Of The Shipper
Consignee Address
PARRISH AND HEIMBECKER LTD. 1400-201 PORTAGE AV WINNIPEG MB R3B 3K6 CANADA
Notify Party Name
Jigang Supply Chain (Jinan) Co.,Ltd
Notify Party Address
908-A88, 9TH FLOOR, BUILDING 23,, ZHONGWU ACADEMICIANS VALLEY,, TANGYE STREET, PILOT FREE, TETRADE ZONE JINAN CITY, SHANDONG,
Weight
675040
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
675040.0
Quantity
25
Quantity Unit
VR
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
675,040.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Canada
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX
Container
BEAU2493454
CAIU6486838
FCIU6626542
GAOU2577780
GAOU2603935
GLDU9631749
OCGU2071237
SEGU1394628
SEGU1673915
SEGU2721411
TGBU2076021
TGBU2352599
TIIU2018786
TIIU2044770
TLLU2243285
YMLU3509530
YMLU3531220
YMLU3617598
YMMU1042409
YMMU1171598
YMMU1207622
YMMU1283350
YMMU1283387
YMMU1284064
YMMU1284948
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
HYUNDAI SUPREME
Voyage Number
153W
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW192312209
Lloyd's Code
9347619
HTS Codes
HTS 1001.99