MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Pearl-Vina Co., Ltd.

Company profile   Vietnam

See Pearl-Vina Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

1,825 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,825 U.S. shipments available for Pearl-Vina Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-09 Pearl-Vina Co., Ltd.
PVH Canada Inc.
XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-27 Pearl-Vina Co., Ltd.
PVH Canada Inc.
XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-18 Pearl-Vina Co., Ltd.
PVH Canada Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXX X XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Pearl-Vina Co., Ltd.

 
Address
Van Dinh Town, Ung Hoa, Ha Tay, Vietnam
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  2. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  3. HS 60 - Fabrics; knitted or crocheted
  4. HS 58 - Fabrics; special woven fabrics, tufted textile fabrics, lace, tapestries, trimmings, embroidery
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

4,188 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-09
Shipper Name
Pearl Global Vietnam Company Limite
Shipper Address
Van Dinh Town, Ung Hoa, Ha Tay, Vietnam
Consignee Name
Pvh Canada Inc
Consignee Address
7445, Cote-de-Liesse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, H4T 1G2
Notify Party Name
C.H. Robinson Worldwide Canada Ltd.
Notify Party Address
400 645 WELLINGTON MONTREAL QC H3C, MONTREAL QCH3C 0L1 CA TE15148496145
Also Notify Party Name
C.H. Robinson Worldwide Canada Ltd.
Also Notify Party Address
400 645 WELLINGTON MONTREAL QC H3C, MONTREAL QCH3C 0L1 CA EMgfcanadaan@chrobinson.com
Weight
125589
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
56966.21
Quantity
4558
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
16471
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
56,966.21 kg
From port: All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam
To port: Buffalo‑Niagara Falls, New York
Via port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Haiphong Lach H
Foreign Port of Lading
All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
Buffalo‑Niagara Falls, New York
Commodity
XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX
Container
GCXU5745600
MRKU3159828
MRKU4004800
MRSU8153208
SUDU5843368
SUDU8744862
TGBU6813512
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK SHAMS
Voyage Number
534E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257678089
Lloyd's Code
9726669
In Bond Code
62
HTS Codes
HTS 6110.20