MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Petrolvalves Srl

Company profile   Italy

See Petrolvalves Srl's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

137 US import shipments
US
14 South American shipments
South America

U.S. Customs records organized by company

137 U.S. shipments available for Petrolvalves Srl, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Petrolvalves Srl
ConocoPhillips Co.
XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX
Bill of lading
2025-09-19 Petrolvalves Srl
ConocoPhillips Co.
XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX
Bill of lading
2025-09-08 Petrolvalves Srl
ConocoPhillips Co.
XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Petrolvalves Srl

 
Address
VIALE G. BORRI, 42 CASTELLANZA VARESE 21053
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

315 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Petrolvalves Spa
Shipper Address
VIA LOCATELLI 5 MILANO 20124 IT
Consignee Name
Conocophillips Alaska Inc
Consignee Address
1800 E 1ST AV ANCHORAGE AK 99501 US
Notify Party Name
Wood Group Alaska Llc
Notify Party Address
17325 PARK TEN, ATTN: MARY MASTERS, WILLOW PROJECT, LOGISTICS HOUSTON TX77084 US TE+17136347092
Also Notify Party Name
Wood Group Alaska Llc
Also Notify Party Address
17325 PARK TEN, ATTN: MARY MASTERS, WILLOW PROJECT, LOGISTICS HOUSTON TX77084 US
Weight
74051
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
74051.0
Quantity
45
Quantity Unit
CAS
Measure
1
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
74,051.0 kg
From port: Genoa, Italy
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Genova
Foreign Port of Lading
Genoa, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX X XX
Container
BMOU6872640
MEDU8742499
MSDU8168074
MSMU4722420
MSMU5829536
MSNU8741524
Marks Description
XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX
Carrier Name
DSV AIR & SEA INC. DBA. DSV OCEAN TRANSPORT
Vessel Name
MSC EVEREST VIII
Voyage Number
536W
Bill of Lading Number
DSVFMI90024636
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUGK768851
Lloyd's Code
9286231
HTS Codes
HTS 8481.80