MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Pioneer Oil Llc

Company profile   Turkey

See Pioneer Oil Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

69 U.S. shipments available for Pioneer Oil Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2014-12-05 Tradegroup Asia
Pioneer Oil Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2014-12-05 Tradegroup Asia
Pioneer Oil Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2014-11-19 Tradegroup Asia
Pioneer Oil Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Pioneer Oil Llc

 
Address
1728 LAMPMAN DRIVE SUITEA BILLING MT 59102 U.S.A UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 69 - Ceramic products

Sample Bill of Lading

69 shipment records available

Date
2014-12-05
Shipper Name
Tradegroup Asia Limited
Shipper Address
Unit 2703, Golden Centre, 188, Des Voeux Road, Central, Hong Kong
Consignee Name
Pioneer Oil Llc
Consignee Address
1728 LAMPMAN DRIVE SUITEA BILLING MT 59102 U.S.A UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Notify Party Name
Pioneer Oil Llc
Notify Party Address
1728 LAMPMAN DRIVE, SUITE A BILLING, MT 59102 U.S.A, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Weight
256200
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
256200.0
Quantity
120
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
186
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
256,200.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Shanghai
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
APRU5052404
APRU5057216
APRU5064642
APRU5768810
APRU5848984
APRU6104800
APRU6140705
GESU9460470
TGHU9943933
TRIU8621223
Marks Description
XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX
Carrier Name
UNIQUE LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL (HK) LTD
Vessel Name
HYUNDAI COURAGE
Voyage Number
040E
Bill of Lading Number
UNQLULSSHA81378
Master Bill of Lading Number
APLU067548512
Lloyd's Code
9347542
HTS Codes
HTS 6914.90