MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Prok Conveyor Equipment Ltd.

Company profile   Canada

See Prok Conveyor Equipment Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

81 U.S. shipments available for Prok Conveyor Equipment Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-09 Huiyuan Steel Construct Co., Ltd.
Prok Conveyor Equipment Ltd.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-26 Suzhou Ahn Trading Co., Ltd.
Prok Conveyor Equipment Ltd.
XXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-24 Huiyuan Steel Construct Co., Ltd.
Prok Conveyor Equipment Ltd.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Prok Conveyor Equipment Ltd.

 
Address
UNIT 102 19028 - 27TH AV SURREY BCV3Z5T1 CA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  4. HS 65 - Headgear and parts thereof
  5. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

81 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-09
Shipper Name
Huiyuan Steel Construct Co.,Ltd
Shipper Address
BUIDING 02 HUANGNIKAN LONGBANG DURU AN TOWN PENGJIANG DISTRICT JIANGMEN CN
Consignee Name
Prok Conveyor Equipment Ltd.
Consignee Address
UNIT 102 19028 - 27TH AV SURREY BCV3Z5T1 CA
Weight
72020
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
72020.0
Quantity
71
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
China
Details
72,020.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Yantian China
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
CCLU5283590
DFSU4356375
OOCU4835267
OOCU4908384
OOCU4921880
OOCU5017727
OOLU7956361
TGHU5131021
Marks Description
XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX
Carrier Name
EGF INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Vessel Name
EVER SHINE
Voyage Number
153E
Bill of Lading Number
EIHKEXMN15080126
Master Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2764718520
Lloyd's Code
9300386
HTS Codes
HTS 8701.92