MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Promotora De Inversiones Summa SA De Cv

Company profile   Mexico

See Promotora De Inversiones Summa SA De Cv's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

288 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

288 U.S. shipments available for Promotora De Inversiones Summa SA De Cv, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-09-03 Promotora De Inversiones Summa SA De Cv
Bad Distributors Llc Tax Id455503
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-03 Promotora De Inversiones Summa SA De Cv
Bad Distributors Llc Tax Id455503
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-03 Promotora De Inversiones Summa SA De Cv
Bad Distributors Llc Tax Id455503
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Promotora De Inversiones Summa SA De Cv

 
Address
PICO DE VERAPAZ/435/802/JARDINES EN LA MONTA&A//PICO TOLIMA Y PASEO DEL PEDREGAL BENITO JUAREZ DISTRITO FEDERAL 14210
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 25 - Salt; sulphur; earths, stone; plastering materials, lime and cement
  2. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 14 - Vegetable plaiting materials; vegetable products not elsewhere specified or included
  5. HS 63 - Textiles, made up articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags

Sample Bill of Lading

1,250 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-03
Shipper Name
Promotora De Inversiones Summa Sa
Shipper Address
PICO DE VERAPAZ/435/802/JARDINES EN LA MONTA&A//PICO TOLIMA Y PASEO DEL PEDREGAL BENITO JUAREZ DISTRITO FEDERAL 14210
Consignee Name
Bad Distributors Llc Tax Id455503
Consignee Address
824A LAKE AV 392 LAKE WORTH US 33460 US
Notify Party Name
A1 Worldwide Logistics Inc
Notify Party Address
1035 NE 125TH ST, SUITE 320, MIAMI US33161 US
Weight
154317
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
154317.0
Quantity
15009
Quantity Unit
BOX
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
154,317.0 kg
From port: Tuxpan, Mexico
To port: Port Manatee, Florida
Place of Receipt
Atotonilco
Foreign Port of Lading
Tuxpan, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Manatee, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Manatee, Florida
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX
Container
SEGU5187995
SEGU5327504
SEGU6785857
SEGU6785899
WDSU4000245
WDSU4001088
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
WORLD DIRECT SHIPPING LLC
Vessel Name
QUEEN B III
Voyage Number
0351N
Bill of Lading Number
WDSB2508110552
Lloyd's Code
9333369
HTS Codes
HTS 3920.51;HTS 2517.41;HTS 6802.29