Date
2025-10-28
Shipper Name
Raizen Energia S.A
Shipper Address
AV PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK 1327 5 ANDAR SALA 01 BAIRRO VILA NOVA CONCEICAO SAO PAULO SP BRASIL
Consignee Name
To
Consignee Address
ORDER
Notify Party Name
Stolt Tank Containers B.V. By
Notify Party Address
STOLT-NIELSEN USA INC., AS AGENTS, 15635 JACINTOPORT BLVD, HOUSTON, TX 77015 (FMC 021620), USA PH +1 281 457 0303
Weight
191221
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
191221.0
Quantity
10
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
191,221.0 kg
From port: Sao Paulo, Brazil
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Santos, Br
Foreign Port of Lading
Sao Paulo, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XX X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX X XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX X XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX X XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX X XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX X XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX X XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX X XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX X XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX X XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXX X XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX
Container
GMCU6162610
GMCU6162923
GMCU6164720
SEGU8143516
SLZU2624876
UTCU4962610
UTCU4962899
UTCU4990967
UTCU5012843
UTCU5015061
Marks Description
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MAERSK FORTALEZA
Voyage Number
540N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSS5PI20629AA
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSS5250920629
Lloyd's Code
9979278
HTS Codes
HTS 2207.10