MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Rayonier A.M. Canada G.P.

Company profile   Canada

See Rayonier A.M. Canada G.P.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

478 US import shipments
US
155 US export shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

478 U.S. shipments available for Rayonier A.M. Canada G.P., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Rayonier A.M. Canada G.P.
Cosmocon Ltd.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-09 Rayonier A.M. Canada G.P.
Cosmocon Ltd.
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-09 Rayonier A.M. Canada G.P.
Cosmocon Ltd.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Rayonier A.M. Canada G.P.

 
Address
4 PLACE VILLE MARIE, SUITE 100 MONTREAL, QC - H3B 2E7 MONTREAL QUEBEC H3B 2E7
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  2. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  5. HS 02 - Meat and edible meat offal

Sample Bill of Lading

633 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Rayonier A.M. Canada G.P.
Shipper Address
4 PLACE VILLE MARIE, SUITE 100 MONTREAL, QC - H3B 2E7 MONTREAL QUEBEC H3B 2E7
Consignee Name
Cosmocon Ltd.
Consignee Address
605 TAIYANG BLDG. 11 NAMDAEMUN-RO SEOUL 04532 KR
Notify Party Name
Cosmocon Ltd.
Notify Party Address
605 TAIYANG BLDG., 11 NAMDAEMUN-RO, 7-GIL, JUNG-GU, SEOUL, 04532, SOU, TH KOREA 04533, TET: F:
Weight
298618
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
298618.0
Quantity
1512
Quantity Unit
BAL
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
298,618.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Toronto, On, Cana
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
CLKU5001580
HMMU4228724
HMMU4322725
HMMU4446372
HMMU4449068
HMMU6278920
HMMU6449010
KOCU4238781
KOCU4333243
KOCU4350030
TCNU5093845
TGBU6470558
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE
Vessel Name
YM EXPRESS
Voyage Number
0090W
Bill of Lading Number
HDMUDALA68102101
Lloyd's Code
9496628
HTS Codes
HTS 4705.00

Recent Panjiva Research about Rayonier A.M. Canada G.P.