MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Red Bull Canada Ltd.

Company profile   Canada

See Red Bull Canada Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

317 U.S. shipments available for Red Bull Canada Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-07 Iarp Asia Co., Ltd.
Red Bull Canada Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX X XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-22 Iarp Asia Co., Ltd.
Red Bull Canada Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-21 Hh Associates Ltd.
Red Bull Canada Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Red Bull Canada Ltd.

 
Address
99 ATLANTIC AV UNIT 200 TORONTO ON M6K 3J8 PHONE NO 001 416 593 1629 MAIL RBCA-OPERATIONS.CAREDBULL.COM
 
 
Top products
  1. cooler
  2. gdc
  3. display
  4. power
  5. shadow
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

317 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-07
Shipper Name
Iarp Asia Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
231 MOO 6 , KAO YAI , CHA -AM, PETCHBURI 76120
Consignee Name
Red Bull Canada Ltd
Consignee Address
99 ATLANTIC AV UNIT 200 TORONTO ON M6K 3J8 PHONE NO 001 416 593 1629 MAIL RBCA-OPERATIONS.CAREDBULL.COM
Notify Party Name
Red Bull Canada Ltd
Notify Party Address
99 ATLANTIC AVE UNIT 200, TORONTO ON M6K 3J8 CA
Weight
30727
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
30727.0
Quantity
284
Quantity Unit
CAS
Measure
2
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
30,727.0 kg
From port: Laem Chabang, Thailand
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Lat Krabang
Foreign Port of Lading
Laem Chabang, Thailand
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX
Container
MSCU4378016
MSCU4381806
MSCU4667404
MSDU4075733
MSDU4538490
MSDU4566906
Marks Description
XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
MSC IVANA
Voyage Number
UK540
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1069261457
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUFJ697269
HTS Codes
HTS 8418.50