MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Runergy USA Trading Llc

Company profile   United States

See Runergy USA Trading Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,043 U.S. shipments available for Runergy USA Trading Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-28
Runergy USA Trading Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-28
Runergy USA Trading Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-28
Runergy USA Trading Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Runergy USA Trading Llc

 
Address
8 THE GREEN DOVER DE 19901 UNITED STATES TE6420701
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

1,043 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-28
Consignee Name
Runergy Usa Trading Llc
Consignee Address
8 THE GREEN DOVER DE 19901 UNITED STATES TE6420701
Weight
784496
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
355841.4
Quantity
6975
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
23104
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
355,841.4 kg
From port: All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang
Foreign Port of Lading
All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
BSIU8313020
DRYU9333345
GAOU6041559
JXLU6228092
JXLU6238700
JXLU6289930
TCNU4255812
TEMU8122865
TGBU7081458
TRHU8912523
ZCSU6964597
ZCSU7075505
ZCSU7084615
ZCSU7146717
ZCSU7616702
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
MANZANILLO BRIDGE
Voyage Number
2W
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUBKK80411880
Lloyd's Code
9967316
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43