Seamaritima SA De Cv, Blvd De Los Rios Km 4 060 Ex Edif Terranova Puerto Ind Altamira Altamira 89603 Mexico Mex | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Seamaritima SA De Cv

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Mexico

See Seamaritima SA De Cv's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

490 U.S. shipments available for Seamaritima SA De Cv, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 41 more fields
2015-12-15
See all 490 shipment records for Seamaritima SA De Cv with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2015-12-03
2015-11-25 Seamaritima SA De Cv Seaboard Marine Guatemala UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT UNIT Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 10 suppliers of Seamaritima SA De Cv

Learn more about network view

Top products
  1. vacios
  2. equipos vacios
  3. equipos
  4. various transport
  5. lashing material
19 top products available




Contact information for Seamaritima SA De Cv

 
Address Blvd De Los Rios Km 4 060 Ex Edif Terranova Puerto Ind Altamira Altamira 89603 Mexico Mex
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

490 shipment records available

Date 2015-12-15
Shipper Name Seaboard De Colombia Sa
Shipper Address BOSQUE AV PEDRO VELEZ N 48 - 14, CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA, COL
Consignee Name Seamaritima Sa De Cv
Consignee Address BLVD DE LOS RIOS KM 4+060 EX EDIF, TERRANOVA PUERTO IND ALTAMIRA, ALTAMIRA 89603, MEXICO, MEX
Weight 661710
Weight Unit L
Weight in KG 300147.0
Quantity 96
Quantity Unit UNT
Country of Origin Colombia
Details 300,147.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt Cartagena
Foreign Port of Lading Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS
Container AMFU8745863
BSIU9083169
BSIU9089629
CAIU2129405
CAIU8097413
CAXU3143349
CAXU6210456
CAXU6928839
CAXU9346575
CLHU2566283
CLHU2911461
CLHU3728500
CLHU8339667
CLHU8456302
CLHU8576421
CLHU8817576
CRXU1077052
CRXU9740449
FCIU2002445
FCIU2873858
FCIU3060050
FCIU3225973
FCIU3904064
FCIU3920105
FCIU8231454
FCIU8247363
FCIU8387051
FCIU8724640
FCIU8728008
FCIU9241210
FCIU9243763
FCIU9266898
FSCU3161414
FSCU6479116
FSCU7434414
FSCU7478367
FSCU9298889
FSCU9335724
GESU4994637
GESU5262158
GESU5425527
GLDU3138231
GLDU7329447
GVCU5217465
IPXU3115533
SCZU7946711
SMLU2359527
SMLU2541655
SMLU2544227
SMLU2544280
SMLU2548120
SMLU2548752
SMLU2555411
SMLU2559079
SMLU2562508
SMLU2568297
SMLU2573879
SMLU7814393
SMLU7814670
SMLU7817746
SMLU7828653
SMLU7832885
SMLU7839766
SMLU7843318
SMLU7846929
SMLU7852813
SMLU7855854
SMLU7859211
SMLU7863700
SMLU7885709
SMLU7910592
TCKU2566446
TCKU2567669
TCKU3720920
TCKU9311215
TCNU8055181
TCNU9804453
TCNU9834904
TCNU9913367
TCNU9923175
TEMU2493220
TGHU1280500
TGHU3155934
TGHU7042900
TGHU8212317
TGHU8227507
TGHU9138512
TGHU9180180
TRLU3529696
TTNU1649585
TTNU1687517
TTNU1825508
UESU4553297
UESU5190895
UESU5219812
UESU7500768
Carrier Name SEABOARD MARINE LTD
Vessel Name HANSA MEERSBURG
Voyage Number 00014
Bill of Lading Number SMLU4320909A
Lloyd's Code 9373462



Buyers similar to Seamaritima SA De Cv

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a Demo

Our Clients