Seamaritima SA De Cv, Blvd De Los Rios Km 4 060 Ex Edif Terranova Puerto Ind Altamira Altamira 89603 Mexico Mex | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Seamaritima SA De Cv

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Mexico

See Seamaritima SA De Cv's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

490 U.S. shipments available for Seamaritima SA De Cv, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 41 more fields
2015-12-15
See all 490 shipment records for Seamaritima SA De Cv with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2015-12-03
2015-11-25 Seamaritima SA De Cv Seaboard Colombia SA EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 10 suppliers of Seamaritima SA De Cv

Learn more about network view

Top products
  1. vacios
  2. equipos vacios
  3. equipos
  4. various transport
  5. lashing material
19 top products available




Contact information for Seamaritima SA De Cv

 
Address Blvd De Los Rios Km 4 060 Ex Edif Terranova Puerto Ind Altamira Altamira 89603 Mexico Mex
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

490 shipment records available

Date 2015-12-15
Shipper Name Seaboard De Colombia Sa
Shipper Address BOSQUE AV PEDRO VELEZ N 48 - 14, CARTAGENA, COLOMBIA, COL
Consignee Name Seamaritima Sa De Cv
Consignee Address BLVD DE LOS RIOS KM 4+060 EX EDIF, TERRANOVA PUERTO IND ALTAMIRA, ALTAMIRA 89603, MEXICO, MEX
Weight 661710
Weight Unit L
Weight in KG 300147.0
Quantity 96
Quantity Unit UNT
Country of Origin Colombia
Details 300,147.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt Cartagena
Foreign Port of Lading Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS EQUIPOS VACIOS
Container TCNU9913367
TTNU1825508
TCNU9834904
SCZU7946711
SMLU2562508
FSCU9298889
SMLU2555411
FCIU8231454
GLDU7329447
GLDU3138231
FCIU8724640
SMLU7885709
TCKU2566446
CAXU6210456
SMLU7910592
SMLU2541655
CAIU2129405
TTNU1649585
SMLU7843318
CRXU9740449
FCIU3904064
GESU4994637
SMLU7863700
FCIU2002445
TGHU8212317
TCNU9804453
UESU7500768
FCIU8728008
FCIU8247363
CAXU6928839
FCIU3225973
CLHU2911461
CAIU8097413
TGHU3155934
UESU4553297
CLHU8817576
SMLU7839766
GESU5262158
FCIU9266898
TEMU2493220
UESU5219812
CLHU8339667
FCIU2873858
SMLU2544227
CAXU3143349
FSCU6479116
TRLU3529696
FCIU3060050
SMLU7814393
UESU5190895
SMLU7814670
CLHU3728500
SMLU2544280
SMLU7859211
CLHU8456302
CLHU2566283
SMLU2359527
TGHU9180180
SMLU7817746
CLHU8576421
GESU5425527
TGHU9138512
SMLU7828653
IPXU3115533
SMLU7852813
FSCU9335724
TGHU8227507
BSIU9083169
GVCU5217465
TCNU9923175
TGHU7042900
SMLU2573879
SMLU2568297
FSCU7434414
TCNU8055181
FCIU3920105
CRXU1077052
SMLU2548752
BSIU9089629
SMLU2548120
AMFU8745863
TCKU9311215
FCIU9241210
SMLU7832885
SMLU7846929
TCKU3720920
FSCU3161414
TGHU1280500
CAXU9346575
TTNU1687517
FSCU7478367
SMLU7855854
FCIU8387051
TCKU2567669
FCIU9243763
SMLU2559079
Carrier Name SEABOARD MARINE LTD
Vessel Name HANSA MEERSBURG
Voyage Number 00014
Bill of Lading Number SMLU4320909A
Lloyd's Code 9373462



Buyers similar to Seamaritima SA De Cv

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a Demo

Our Clients