MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Shanghai Jingrong Science & Technol

Company profile   China

See Shanghai Jingrong Science & Technol's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

154 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

154 U.S. shipments available for Shanghai Jingrong Science & Technol, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-08-02 Shanghai Jingrong Science & Technol
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-07-22 Shanghai Jingrong Science & Technol
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-01-28 Shanghai Jingrong Science & Technol
Damco USA Inc.
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Shanghai Jingrong Science & Technol

 
Address
BLDG 3 NO. 299 YISONG RD FENGXIAN DISTRICT SHANGHAI CN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  2. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

156 shipment records available

Date
2025-08-02
Shipper Name
Shanghai Jingrong Science Technolo
Shipper Address
BLDG 3 NO. 299 YISONG RD FENGXIAN DISTRICT SHANGHAI CN
Weight
25796
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
25796.0
Quantity
2662
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
China
Details
25,796.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Shanghai Cn
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
CSNU8321603
FFAU3091537
GCXU5471829
OOCU7748335
OOCU8379545
OOCU9747127
TEMU7915083
Carrier Name
CHRISTAL LINES
Vessel Name
OOCL MAGNOLIA
Voyage Number
001E
Bill of Lading Number
CHSL517698502PVG
Master Bill of Lading Number
COSU6421850140
Lloyd's Code
9949780
HTS Codes
HTS 6110.30