MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Shapiro 115 Central Island St.

Company profile   United States

See Shapiro 115 Central Island St.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

534 U.S. shipments available for Shapiro 115 Central Island St., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-07-29 Mri Trading AG
Shapiro 115 Central Island St.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-01-14
Shapiro 115 Central Island St.
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX
Bill of lading
2025-01-10
Shapiro 115 Central Island St.
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Shapiro 115 Central Island St.

 
Address
ST CHARLESTON (843) 856-0391 CHRIS CARLTON - 29492 TEL: (843) 97 SC 29492 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  3. HS 21 - Miscellaneous edible preparations
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 78 - Lead and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

534 shipment records available

Date
2025-07-29
Shipper Name
Mri Trading Ag
Shipper Address
BAARERSTRASSE 53 6302 ZUG SWITZERLAND
Consignee Name
Shapiro 115 Central Island Street
Consignee Address
ST CHARLESTON (843) 856-0391 CHRIS CARLTON - 29492 TEL: (843) 97 SC 29492 US
Notify Party Name
Shapiro 115 Central Island Street
Notify Party Address
SUIT 350, CHARLESTON, SC 29492, PH 843971.0441, CSMITHSHAPIRO.COM
Weight
508691
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
508691.0
Quantity
254
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Switzerland
Details
508,691.0 kg
From port: Barao De Teffe, Brazil
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Durban, Za
Foreign Port of Lading
Barao De Teffe, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
CAAU2301430
CAIU2745165
FBIU0101529
GLDU9664444
HAMU1083370
HAMU1088027
HLBU1110476
HLBU3050951
HLBU3554037
HLXU1031013
HLXU1121797
HLXU1328110
HLXU1357632
SEKU1468875
TCKU3787117
TCLU3514001
TEMU1853317
TEMU5462584
UACU3715432
UETU2820850
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
PALENA
Voyage Number
2519N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUDUR250520801
Lloyd's Code
9306196
HTS Codes
HTS 7403.11