Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Shell Mds (Malaysia) Sendirian
Shipper Address
AD MENARA SHELL, NO.211, JALAN TUNSAMBANTHAN, 50470 KUALA LUMPUR, MMALAYSIA
Consignee Name
Globalwax Llc
Consignee Address
1 BETHANY ROAD SUITE 74 HAZLET, NJ 07730
Weight
613866
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
613866.0
Quantity
858
Quantity Unit
BAG
Shipment Origin
Malaysia
Details
613,866.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Bintulu, Malaysia
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
CAAU6428865
CAAU7759359
FFAU5415168
HASU4841630
HASU4959854
MRKU3059351
MRKU4622243
MRSU3346992
MRSU3929032
MRSU4199448
MRSU4256131
MRSU4862479
MRSU6022261
MRSU7739880
MRSU8034153
MRSU8339548
MRSU8413687
MSKU0718101
MSKU1540138
SEKU6951356
TCNU7717642
TIIU5563589
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
KGW LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD
Vessel Name
MAERSK SEVILLE
Voyage Number
535E
Bill of Lading Number
KGWQBTHOU2508306
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257858678
HTS Codes
HTS 2712.20