MENU

Sincere Creates And Manufactures Ltd.

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Hong Kong

See Sincere Creates And Manufactures Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

219 U.S. shipments available for Sincere Creates And Manufactures Ltd., updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 34 more fields
2016-02-11
See all 219 shipment records for Sincere Creates And Manufactures Ltd. with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2016-02-03
2016-02-02 Sincere Creates And Manufactures Ltd. Homegoods Inc. DESCRIPTION: MAN-MADE FIBER FLORAL ARRANGEMENT AFFIX IN GLASS (FLORALS) CODE: 6702. 90. 3500 DESCRIPTION: MAN-MADE FIBER FLORAL ARRANGEMENT AFFIX IN GLASS (FLORALS) CODE: 6702. 90. 3500 DESCRIPTION: MAN-MADE FIBER FLORAL ARRANGEMENT AFFIX IN GLASS (FLORALS) CODE: 6702. 90. 3500 DESCRIPTION: MAN-MADE FIBER FLORAL ARRANGEMENT AFFIX IN GLASS (FLORALS) CODE: 6702. 90. 3500 DESCRIPTION: MAN-MADE FIB... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 26 customers of Sincere Creates And Manufactures Ltd.

Learn more about network view

Top customers
  1. Michaels Stores Procurement...
26 customers available




Contact information for Sincere Creates And Manufactures Ltd.

 
Address Flat E & G, 17th Floor, Block 2, Kingsway Industrial Building, 173-175, Wo Yi Hop Road, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong
 

scml_mkt@sincerefloral.com.hk
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

219 shipment records available

Date 2016-02-11
Shipper Name Sincere Creates And Manufactures
Shipper Address LTD UNIT E&G,17-F, PHASE II,KINGSWA, Y INDUSTRIAL BLDG ,173-175 WO, YI HOP RD,KWAI CHUNGNT, HONGKONG
Consignee Name Michaels Stores Procurement
Consignee Address COMPANY INC, 8000 BENT BRANCH DRIVE, IRVING, TX 75063
Notify Party Name Marisol International Llc
Notify Party Address 2424 W. KINGSLEY, SUITE C, SPRINGFIELD MO 65807
Weight 17919
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 17919
Quantity 2345
Quantity Unit CTN
Measure 421
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin Hong Kong
Details 17,919 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt Yantian
Foreign Port of Lading Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity ARTS AND CRAFTS MERCHANDISE (ARTIFICIAL FLOW ER) HNG BSKT AZALEA WH-PK-WM A3 HNG BSKTG ERANIUM RD-PK-SL A3 HNG BSKT GERANIUM RD-PK- SL A3HNG BSKT MIX BEG-IMP-BOU A3 HNG BSKT PANSY PR-YL OR-YL A2 HS CODE: 670290 THESH IPMENT MATERI ALS. 2ND ACTUAL MAY FUNG PLASTIC FACTORY LTD. RM. 1007, 10-F., YAN HING CENT RE, 9-13 WONG CHUK YEUNG ST., SHATIN, N. T., HONG KONG \nARTS AND CRAFTS MERCHANDISE (ARTIFICIAL FLOW ER) HNG BSKT AZALEA WH-PK-WM A3 HNG BSKTG ERANIUM RD-PK-SL A3 HNG BSKT GERANIUM RD-PK- SL A3 HNG BSKT MIX BEG-IMP-BOU A3 HNG BSKT PANSY PR-YL OR-YL A2 HS CODE: 670290 THESH IPMENT MATERI ALS. 2ND ACTUAL MAY FUNG PLASTIC FACTORY LTD. RM. 1007, 10-F., YAN HING CENT RE, 9-13 WONG CHUK YEUNG ST., SHATIN, N. T., HONG KONG \nARTS AND CRAFTS MERCHANDISE(ARTIFICIAL FLOW ER) HNG BSKT AZALEA WH-PK-WM A3 HNG BSKTG ERANIUM RD-PK-SL A3 HNG BSKT GERANIUM RD-PK- SL A3 HNG BSKT MIX BEG-IMP-BOU A3 HNG BSKT PANSY PR-YLOR-YL A2 HS CODE: 670290 THESH IPMENT MATERI ALS. 2ND ACTUAL MAY FUNG PLASTIC FACTORY LTD. RM. 1007, 10-F., YAN HING CENT RE, 9-13 WONGCHUK YEUNG ST., SHATIN, N. T., HONG KONG \nARTS AND CRAFTS MERCHANDISE (ARTIFICIAL FLOW ER) HNG BSKT AZALEA WH-PK-WM A3 HNG BSKTG ERANIUM RD-PK-SL A3 HNG BSKT GERANIUM RD-PK- SL A3 HNG BSKT MIX BEG-IMP-BOU A3 HNG BSKT PANSY PR-YL OR-YL A2 HS CODE: 670290 THESH IPMENT MATERI ALS. 2ND ACTUAL MAY FUNG PLASTIC FACTORY LTD. RM. 1007, 10-F., YAN HING CENT RE, 9-13 WONG CHUK YEUNG ST., SHATIN, N. T., HONG KONG \nARTS AND CRAFTS MERCHANDISE (ARTIFICIAL FLOW ER) HNG BSKT AZALEA WH-PK-WM A3 HNG BSKTG ERANIUM RD-PK-SL A3 HNG BSKT GERANIUM RD-PK- SL A3 HNG BSKT MIX BEG-IMP-BOU A3 HNG BSKT PANSY PR-YL OR-YL A2 HS CODE: 670290 THESH IPMENTCONTAIN MATERI ALS. 2ND ACTUAL SHIPPERMAY FUNG PLASTIC FACTORY LTD. RM. 1007, 10-F., YAN HING CENT RE, 9-13 WONG CHUK YEUNG ST., SHATIN, N. T., HONG KONG \nARTS AND CRAFTS MERCHANDISE(ARTIFICIAL FLOW ER) HNG BSKT AZALEA WH-PK-WM A3 HNG BSKTG ERANIUM RD-PK-SL A3 HNG BSKT GERANIUM RD-PK- SL A3 HNG BSKT MIX BEG-IMP-BOU A3 HNG BSKT PANSY PR-YLOR-YL A2 HS CODE: 670290 THESH IPMENT MATERI ALS. 2ND ACTUAL MAY FUNG PLASTIC FACTORY LTD. RM. 1007, 10-F., YAN HING CENT RE, 9-13 WONGCHUK YEUNG ST., SHATIN, N. T., HONG KONG
Container TCLU8576346
CXDU2194945
TCLU8467880
TCNU5187374
CAIU5822286
TCNU7431345
Marks Description FROM TO EVENT CODE TRACKING CODE SKU DESCRIPTION INNER PACK= CASE PACK= CART ON: OF COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: CHINA \n \n \n \n FROM TO EVENT CODE TRACKING CODE SKU DESCRIPTION INNER PACK= CASE PACK= CART ON: OF COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: CHINA \n \n \n \n FROM TO EVENT CODE TRACKING CODE SKU DESCRIPTION INNER PACK= CASE PACK= CART ON: OF COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: CHINA \n \n \n \n \nDESCRIPTION INNER PACK= CASEPACK= CART ON: OF COUNTRYOF ORIGIN: CHINA \n \n \n \n FROM TO EVENT CODE TRACKING CODE SKU DESCRIPTION INNER PACK= CASE PACK= CART ON: OF COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: CHINA \n \n \n \n FROM TO EVENT CODE TRACKING CODE SKU DESCRIPTION INNER PACK= CASE PACK= CART ON: OF COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: CHINA
Carrier Name MOL CONSOLIDATION SERVICE LIMITED
Vessel Name OOCL MIAMI
Voyage Number 027E
Bill of Lading Number MOLHSZX146649
Master Bill of Lading Number MOLU13017438820
Lloyd's Code 9477892
HTS Codes HTS 6702.90



Suppliers of similar products from Hong Kong

Suppliers similar to Sincere Creates And Manufactures Ltd.

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Customers