MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sms Express Inc.Dalian Office

Company profile   China

See Sms Express Inc.Dalian Office's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

122 U.S. shipments available for Sms Express Inc.Dalian Office, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2011-12-22 Sms Express Inc.Dalian Office
Dyna Logistics Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2011-12-15 Sms Express Inc.Dalian Office
Dyna Freight Inc. (Lax)
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2010-12-10 Sms Express Inc.Dalian Office
Dyna Logistics Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Contact information for Sms Express Inc.Dalian Office

 
Address
RM.A2712 MINGSHI INTERNATIONAL NO.30 WUWU RD ZHONGSHAN DIST. DALIAN CHINA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible
  4. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  5. HS 29 - Organic chemicals

Sample Bill of Lading

122 shipment records available

Date
2011-12-22
Shipper Name
Sms Express Inc Dalian Office
Shipper Address
RM.A2712 MINGSHI INTERNATIONAL NO.30 WUWU RD ZHONGSHAN DIST. DALIAN CHINA
Consignee Name
Dyna Logistics Inc
Consignee Address
2415 S.SEQUOIA DR. COMPTON CA 90220 USA
Notify Party Name
Dyna Logistics Inc
Notify Party Address
., 2415 S SEQUOIA DRIVE,COMPTON,CA 902, 20 U S A TEL 1-310-632-4488, FAX 1-310-632-0838 **
Weight
151853
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
151853.0
Quantity
3031
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
China
Details
151,853.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Dalian,China
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX
Container
CAIU2755179
DRYU2161033
HJCU8186764
HJCU8272749
HJCU8276343
HJCU8348546
TCLU2263534
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
HANJIN SHIPPING COMPANY LTD
Vessel Name
HANJIN GENEVA
Voyage Number
0082E
Bill of Lading Number
HJSCDLDD11287400
Lloyd's Code
9215646
HTS Codes
HTS 0713.33