MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Star Cluster USA Corp.

Company profile   United States

See Star Cluster USA Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

1,945 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,945 U.S. shipments available for Star Cluster USA Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Kyungsung International Co., Ltd.
Star Cluster USA Corp.
XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-22 Kyungsung International Co., Ltd.
Star Cluster USA Corp.
XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-19 Kyungsung International Co., Ltd.
Star Cluster USA Corp.
XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Star Cluster USA Corp.

 
Address
263 E. GARDENA BLVD. GARDENA CA 90248
 
 
Top products
  1. carpets
  2. hair goods
  3. wigs
  4. mach
  5. faf
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 57 - Carpets and other textile floor coverings
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

2,022 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Kyungsung Intl Co. Ltd
Shipper Address
SEOUL NCLBD 63 YANGHWARO 3- GIL MAPO-KU SEOUL 100-874 KR
Consignee Name
Star Cluster Usa.(Atl)
Consignee Address
510 PLAZA DRIVE SUITE 2240 ATLANTA, GA 30349
Notify Party Name
Star Cluster Usa.(Atl)
Notify Party Address
4227 PLEASANT HILL ROAD, BUILDING 13 SUITE 201, DULUTH GA 30096 U.S.A., TETEL404-765-0075
Weight
47298
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
47298.0
Quantity
80
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
2
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
47,298.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Busan Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X
Container
FFAU7046829
TXGU7788382
TXGU8106342
YMMU6774568
YMMU6848892
YMMU6885052
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
ONE CONTRIBUTION
Voyage Number
062E
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAE360820973
Lloyd's Code
9629914
HTS Codes
HTS 5703.31