MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Stone Arch Commodities

Company profile   United States

See Stone Arch Commodities's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

1,356 US import shipments
US
5,450 US export shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,356 U.S. shipments available for Stone Arch Commodities, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-09-21 Stone Arch Commodities
Io Global Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-21 Stone Arch Commodities
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X
Bill of lading
2025-09-21 Stone Arch Commodities
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Stone Arch Commodities

 
Address
708 N. 1ST ST #340 MINNEAPOLIS MN 55401
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  2. HS 12 - Oil seeds and oleaginous fruits; miscellaneous grains, seeds and fruit, industrial or medicinal plants; straw and fodder
  3. HS 10 - Cereals
  4. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  5. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar

Sample Bill of Lading

7,013 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-21
Shipper Name
Stone Arch Commodities
Shipper Address
708 N. 1ST ST #340 MINNEAPOLIS MN 55401
Consignee Name
Io Global Co., Ltd
Consignee Address
27 DUDONGSEO-RO JINHAE-GU CHANGWON-SI GYEONGSANGNAM-DO TESOUTH KOREA
Weight
263707
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
263707.0
Quantity
10
Quantity Unit
BLK
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
263,707.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Minneapolis
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
CSLU6274444
CSNU6376356
FFAU3235721
OOCU7928698
OOCU8653933
OOCU9556774
OOLU6892534
OOLU9508216
TCNU6297972
TGBU4721079
Marks Description
XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
APL SOUTHAMPTON
Voyage Number
0TNUD
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2763538620
Lloyd's Code
9462017
HTS Codes
HTS 2303.30