Date
2025-10-15
Shipper Name
Suminter Nigeria Limited
Shipper Address
IBAFO KLM 39 LAGOS-IBADAN EXP.WAYA IBAFO OG 110106 NIGERIA
Consignee Name
Agri Exim Global Inc
Consignee Address
45 NORTH BROAD ST 07450 RIDGEWOOD TENEW JERSEY USA
Notify Party Name
Ace Agro Dmcc
Notify Party Address
404 ONE LAKE PLAZA CLUSTER T JLT, ABU DHABI NA AE TE971556985776
Weight
694721
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
315120.16
Quantity
15
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Nigeria
Details
315,120.16 kg
From port: Yang Shan, China
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Apapa
Foreign Port of Lading
Yang Shan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
FTAU2079350
HASU1328500
HASU1546435
MRKU7248836
MRKU9298414
MRSU0202820
MSKU5250116
MSKU7282895
SUDU1458640
SUDU7609600
SUDU7770147
TCLU7537920
TEMU0053140
TLLU2243520
TLLU3596646
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
GUNDE MAERSK
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU255828456
Lloyd's Code
9359014
HTS Codes
HTS 2304.00