MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

T-Z Enterprises Inc.

Company profile   United States

See T-Z Enterprises Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

11,749 U.S. shipments available for T-Z Enterprises Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-29 Kinay Tasimacilik Ve Lojistik A.S.
T-Z Enterprises Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-28 Rp Logistics Co., Ltd.
T-Z Enterprises Inc.
XXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-27 Kgl Network Pvt., Ltd.
T-Z Enterprises Inc.
XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for T-Z Enterprises Inc.

 
Address
4332, Cerritos Avenue, Suite 106, Los Alamitos, California, United States, 90720
 
 
Top products
  1. blanket
  2. throw
  3. tent
  4. honey
  5. rug
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 19 - Preparations of cereals, flour, starch or milk; pastrycooks' products
  5. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted

Sample Bill of Lading

11,749 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-29
Shipper Name
Kinay Tasimacilik Ve Lojistik A.S.
Shipper Address
BARBAROS BUL.MORBASAN SK.KOZA ISM. B BLOK GIRIS KAT BALMUMCU BESIKTAS ISTANBUL
Consignee Name
T Z Enterprises Inc.
Consignee Address
4332, Cerritos Avenue, Suite 106, Los Alamitos, California, United States, 90720
Notify Party Name
T Z Enterprises Inc.
Notify Party Address
6803 INTERNATIONAL AVE. SUITE 210, CYPRESS CA, UNITED STATES
Weight
205270
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
205270.0
Quantity
200
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
2
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Turkey
Details
205,270.0 kg
From port: Istanbul, Turkey
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Istanbul
Foreign Port of Lading
Istanbul, Turkey
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
CSLU2318539
CSNU1232192
CSNU1592497
CSNU1627485
FCIU5015615
FCIU6063177
OOLU0252381
OOLU1882240
TLLU2889640
TRHU2439352
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
BERNHARD SCHULTE
Voyage Number
267W
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU4054808080
Lloyd's Code
9484546
HTS Codes
HTS 3918.10