MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Tiffany Cargo Systems

Company profile   Egypt

See Tiffany Cargo Systems's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,525 U.S. shipments available for Tiffany Cargo Systems, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-09-29 Tiffany Cargo Systems
C.H. Robinson International Inc.
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-29 Tiffany Cargo Systems
C.H. Robinson International Inc.
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XX XX XXX XX
Bill of lading
2025-09-24 Tiffany Cargo Systems
Mario Camacho Foods
XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Tiffany Cargo Systems

 
Address
79 EL MOLTAKA EL ARABY DISTRICT SHERATON HELIOPOLIS CAIRO EGYPTP.O.BOX 11361
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  2. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  3. HS 57 - Carpets and other textile floor coverings
  4. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  5. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible

Sample Bill of Lading

1,525 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-29
Shipper Name
Tiffany Cargo Systems
Shipper Address
79 EL MOLTAKA EL ARABY DISTRICT SHERATON HELIOPOLIS CAIRO EGYPTP.O.BOX 11361
Consignee Name
C.H.Robinson Freight Services Ltd.
Consignee Address
1501 N MITTEL BLVDSUITE A WOOD DALE IL 60191
Notify Party Name
C.H.Robinson Freight Services Ltd.
Notify Party Address
500 UNICORN PARK - 2ND FLOOR WOBURN, MA 01801 US TEL 781.838-8980, FAX 781.838-8981
Weight
304014
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
137898.44
Quantity
18116
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Egypt
Details
137,898.44 kg
From port: Valencia, Spain
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Damietta
Foreign Port of Lading
Valencia, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX X X XX XX XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX X XXXXX XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX
Container
GOSU1015308
JXLU6430781
UETU5936592
ZCSU6710083
ZCSU7125165
ZCSU7389872
ZCSU7935274
Marks Description
XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
ZIM PACIFIC
Voyage Number
356E
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUDMT80026328
Lloyd's Code
9440837
HTS Codes
HTS 5702.42