MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Top Million International Inc.

Company profile   Virgin Islands (British)

See Top Million International Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

250 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

250 U.S. shipments available for Top Million International Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Top Million International Inc.
Skechers USA Canada Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-13 Top Million International Inc.
Skechers USA Canada Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-12 Top Million International Inc.
Skechers USA Canada Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Top Million International Inc.

 
Address
SEA MEADOW HOUSE BLACKBURNE HIGHWA RD TOWN TORTOLA BRITISH VIRGIN VIRGIN UT USA
 
 
Top products
  1. footwear
  2. shoes
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 64 - Footwear; gaiters and the like; parts of such articles
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal

Sample Bill of Lading

306 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Top Million International Inc
Shipper Address
SEA MEADOW HOUSE BLACKBURNE HIGHWA RD TOWN TORTOLA BRITISH VIRGIN VIRGIN UT USA
Consignee Name
Skechers Usa Canada Inc.
Consignee Address
2325 190 ST SURREY BC V35 3W7 SURREY BC BCL9T5A6 CA
Notify Party Name
Hartwick Oshea & Cartwright Ltd
Notify Party Address
CBSA PROFESSIONAL DESIGNATION, 3245 AMERICAN DRIVE, MISSISSAUGA, O, MISSISSAUGA, ON ON CA
Weight
34575
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
34575.0
Quantity
6021
Quantity Unit
CTN
Shipment Origin
Virgin Islands (British)
Details
34,575.0 kg
From port: Xiamen, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Xiamen China
Foreign Port of Lading
Xiamen, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
Container
FSCU8038151
YMLU8976899
YMLU9534973
YMLU9553593
YMLU9554460
YMMU6303188
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX
Carrier Name
MCL - MULTI CONTAINER LINE, INC
Vessel Name
YM COSMOS
Voyage Number
186E
Bill of Lading Number
MCLMXMVAN2509015
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW228273947
Lloyd's Code
9198288
HTS Codes
HTS 9401.71