MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Top Million International Inc.

Company profile   Virgin Islands (British)

See Top Million International Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

250 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

250 U.S. shipments available for Top Million International Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Top Million International Inc.
Skechers USA Canada Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-13 Top Million International Inc.
Skechers USA Canada Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-12 Top Million International Inc.
Skechers USA Canada Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Top Million International Inc.

 
Address
SEA MEADOW HOUSE BLACKBURNE HIGHWA RD TOWN TORTOLA BRITISH VIRGIN VIRGIN UT USA
 
 
Top products
  1. footwear
  2. shoes
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 64 - Footwear; gaiters and the like; parts of such articles
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal

Sample Bill of Lading

306 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Top Million International Inc
Shipper Address
SEA MEADOW HOUSE BLACKBURNE HIGHWA RD TOWN TORTOLA BRITISH VIRGIN VIRGIN UT USA
Consignee Name
Skechers Usa Canada Inc. C/O Ldi
Consignee Address
550 INDUSTRIAL DR MILTON ON L9T 5A6 MILTON ONL9T5A6 CA
Notify Party Name
Hartwick Oshea & Cartwright Ltd
Notify Party Address
CBSA PROFESSIONAL DESIGNATION, 3245 AMERICAN DRIVE, MISSISSAUGA, O, MISSISSAUGA, ON ON CA
Weight
28774
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
28774.0
Quantity
3250
Quantity Unit
CTN
Shipment Origin
Virgin Islands (British)
Details
28,774.0 kg
From port: Xiamen, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Xiamen China
Foreign Port of Lading
Xiamen, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX
Container
BMOU6268939
TEMU7647099
TGBU6041213
YMLU8636610
YMLU8869329
YMMU6317406
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX
Carrier Name
MCL - MULTI CONTAINER LINE, INC
Vessel Name
YM COSMOS
Voyage Number
186E
Bill of Lading Number
MCLMXMVAN2509016
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW228273967
Lloyd's Code
9198288
HTS Codes
HTS 9401.71