Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Transworld Transportation
Shipper Address
1 NO.130 SEC.2 CHUNG HSIAOE.RD TAIPEI 100 TAIWANR.O.C
Consignee Name
Jarvis International Freight Llc
Consignee Address
400 OYSTER POINT BLVD STE 212 SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA 94080 EMAIL TEJAMES.CHUJARVISLOGISTICS.COM
Notify Party Name
Jarvis International Freight Llc
Notify Party Address
400 OYSTER POINT BLVD STE, 526, SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080, OPERATIONS@JARVISLOGISTICS.COM, TEL : 650.745.8243
Weight
755042
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
342481.28
Quantity
280
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
12360
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
342,481.28 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU2001482
BMOU2355249
DRYU2944213
DRYU2956467
FCIU4118310
GLDU5549761
JZPU4101888
TCKU3870290
TCKU3920317
TEMU1044204
TIIU2355719
TRHU3335959
TRHU3612014
ZIMU1006511
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
ZIM NORFOLK
Voyage Number
19W
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUBKK80412433
Lloyd's Code
9710220
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.61