Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Tropical Shipping Llc
Shipper Address
501 AVENUE P RIVIERA BEACH FLORIDA 33404
Consignee Name
Tropical Shipping Llc
Consignee Address
501 AVENUE P RIVIERA BEACH FLORIDA 33404
Weight
666432
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
666432.0
Quantity
177
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
666,432.0 kg
From port: Nassau, New Providence I, Bahamas
To port: Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
Place of Receipt
23661
Foreign Port of Lading
Nassau, New Providence I, Bahamas
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU2698130
BMOU9349119
BSIU2942750
BSIU3015151
BSIU3020878
BSIU3021452
BSIU3045460
BSIU3192856
BSIU3273449
BSIU3273650
BSIU3274023
BSIU3274091
BSIU3281871
BSIU3282203
BSIU3282224
BSIU3282311
BSIU3303008
BSIU3303081
BSIU3303902
BSIU3305417
BSIU3305736
BSIU3351623
BSIU3351789
BSIU3353267
BSIU3353863
BSIU3354026
BSIU3354453
BSIU3403141
BSIU3403434
BSIU3404425
BSIU3405036
BSIU3406808
BSIU5000063
BSIU5000124
BSIU5000525
BSIU5001080
BSIU5001202
BSIU5011601
BSIU5011880
BSIU5011978
BSIU8169078
BSIU8169756
BSIU8188205
BSIU8189325
BSIU8191180
BSIU8192165
BSIU8192252
BSIU8192695
BSIU8193623
BSIU8194620
BSIU8194960
BSIU8251442
BSIU8255670
BSIU8255860
BSIU8255936
BSIU8256850
BSIU8258046
BSIU8258088
BSIU8259823
BSIU8260742
BSIU8260932
BSIU8261712
BSIU8307460
BSIU8307984
BSIU8351159
BSIU8351420
BSIU8351478
BSIU8352371
BSIU8353980
BSIU8354585
BSIU8355658
BSIU8423942
BSIU8425610
BSIU8426094
BSIU8426366
BSIU8426371
BSIU8426880
BSIU8430469
BSIU8430978
BSIU8431275
BSIU8431418
BSIU8432570
BSIU8432604
BSIU9744741
BSIU9757651
BSIU9759084
BSIU9761306
BSIU9761420
BSIU9889370
BSIU9908104
BSIU9909918
BSIU9909939
BSIU9911366
CAAU6803098
CAIU8975530
CAXU5265562
CAXU5266872
CAXU5295361
CAXU5295607
CAXU5295736
CAXU5295947
CAXU5296157
CAXU5296687
CAXU5296856
CAXU5297322
FANU1918229
FANU5041185
FSCU8650660
FTAU1193687
GAOU2181125
GCXU2480576
HAMU2589907
HLBU1900803
HLBU3642375
HLBU6256822
LYGU4089513
MAGU5639621
OTPU6750220
RFCU5090110
SEGU9066693
SEGU9068130
SEGU9068757
SEGU9069455
SEGU9260883
SEGU9261494
SEGU9261529
SEGU9261663
SEGU9262211
SEGU9262654
SEGU9262696
SEGU9263202
SEGU9263331
SEGU9263368
SEGU9264528
SEGU9264554
SEGU9264615
SEGU9264702
SEGU9365668
SEGU9366371
SEGU9367110
SEGU9367125
SEGU9367871
SEGU9368097
SEGU9368116
SEGU9741615
SEGU9741960
SEGU9743963
SEGU9745288
SEGU9746108
SEGU9746160
SEGU9790749
SEGU9790775
SEGU9791679
SEKU9035871
SEKU9039835
SEKU9040163
SEKU9040219
SEKU9043558
SEKU9043814
SEKU9043943
SEKU9044404
SEKU9044507
SEKU9044723
SEKU9044889
SEKU9045041
SEKU9085722
SEKU9234282
SEKU9242950
SEKU9296670
SEKU9301776
TTNU8267476
TTNU8278254
TTRU5820392
TTRU5820920
TTRU5821357
TTRU5821444
TTRU5823529
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
TROPICAL SHIPPING & CONSTRUCTION CO
Vessel Name
TROPIC SUN
Voyage Number
1743
Bill of Lading Number
TSCW18202850
Lloyd's Code
9039016
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00