MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ubs Switzerland AG

Company profile   Switzerland

See Ubs Switzerland AG's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

788 U.S. shipments available for Ubs Switzerland AG, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-24 Compania Minera Autlan S.A.B. De C.V.
Ubs Switzerland AG
X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-16 Count Energy Trading S.A.
Ubs Switzerland AG
X XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-31 Count Energy Trading S.A.
Ubs Switzerland AG
XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ubs Switzerland AG

 
Address
OBERFELDSTRASSE 12A 8302 KLOTEN / SWITZERLAND
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 27 - Mineral fuels, mineral oils and products of their distillation; bituminous substances; mineral waxes
  3. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 29 - Organic chemicals

Sample Bill of Lading

788 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Compania Minera Autlan Sab De Cv
Shipper Address
Av Pedro Ramirez Vazquez 200-10, Col. Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza Gracia, Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 66269
Consignee Name
Ubs Switzerland Ag
Consignee Address
OBERFELDSTRASSE 12A 8302 KLOTEN / SWITZERLAND
Notify Party Name
Access World Netherlands B.V.
Notify Party Address
Monacoweg 2 Port 9310 4455 SZ Nieuw, NIEUWDORP NA4455 SZ NL EMfreight-europe@accessworl
Also Notify Party Name
Access World Netherlands B.V.
Also Notify Party Address
Monacoweg 2 Port 9310 4455 SZ Nieuw, NIEUWDORP NA4455 SZ NL TE31113672123
Weight
551156
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
250000.16
Quantity
10
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
250,000.16 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Altamira
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX
Container
MRKU7372512
MRKU9223267
MRKU9282779
MRKU9832520
MRKU9845677
MRKU9874490
MSKU5188283
MSKU7964452
SUDU1390371
TCKU1478000
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
GSL MARIA
Voyage Number
538W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU260335336
Lloyd's Code
9231236
HTS Codes
HTS 7202.30