MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Wells Fargo Bank National

Company profile   United States

See Wells Fargo Bank National's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

131 U.S. shipments available for Wells Fargo Bank National, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Zouping Hongfa Aluminium Technology
Wells Fargo Bank
XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-16 Zouping Hongfa Aluminium Technology
Wells Fargo Bank
XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-23 Maaden Rolling Co.
Wells Fargo Bank
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Wells Fargo Bank National

 
Address
ASSOCIATION JOINTLY AND SEVERALLY WITH AA METALS INC. 11616 LANDSTAR BLVD. ORLANDO FL
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  2. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  3. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  4. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  5. HS 74 - Copper and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

131 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Zouping Hongfa Aluminium Technology
Shipper Address
CO LTD THE SOUTH SIDE OF THE FIRSTHUIXIAN ROAD ZOUPING ECONOMIC DEVEPROVINCE
Consignee Name
Wells Fargo Bank, National
Consignee Address
ASSOCIATION JOINTLY AND SEVERALLY WITH AA METALS INC. 11616 LANDSTAR BLVD. ORLANDO FL
Weight
308650
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
308650.0
Quantity
32
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
320
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
China
Details
308,650.0 kg
From port: Tsingtao, China
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Tsingtao,Ching Ta
Foreign Port of Lading
Tsingtao, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX
Container
EGHU3587018
EGHU3828692
EGHU3897610
EGSU3283467
EGSU3387585
EGSU3425690
EGSU3659111
EGSU3754206
EISU2346707
EITU0227472
EITU0360891
EITU0495460
EITU0570624
EITU0580860
EMCU6304461
TCLU3509900
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
BLUE CARGO LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
EVER FAR
Voyage Number
1027E
Bill of Lading Number
BQEPBCT25090036
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV140557320743
HTS Codes
HTS 7606.12